CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22996 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20742 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   23023 CORINTHIANS SC B02  7   CC AZTECS B02 DA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20766 CC AZTECS B03 DA  3   REBELS ELITE  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:55 PM   26272 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   24919 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   WOLVES FC B01  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20594 TFA - OC  1   PACIFIC SC RSM  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   24929 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   NHB BLACK  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   25712 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  8   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22973 ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  2   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26200 AC BREA B00 RED  3   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26251 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  3   ALBION SC ACADEMY I  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27570 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   27123 WEST COVINA FC  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24776 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  0   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27580 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26201 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   FRAM LAWSON  4   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27571 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24761 SOUTH BAY UNITED  0   AC BREA B01 RED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 1:00 PM   22975 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   20782 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   26267 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  3   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23051 ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  1   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26268 FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  0   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   24732 FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  1   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   24785 AC BREA B01 RED  5   FRAM BRITTON  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22965 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22004 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   REBELS G03 ELITE  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24473 PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  2   CPL - CAPO FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   22977 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   20778 REBELS ELITE  8   XPLOSION SC B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27542 ALBION SC ACADEMY  5   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26226 FRAM LAWSON  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY I  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26205 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23056 SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  0   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27467 GREATER LB FURY  1   CORINTHIANS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23060 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  4   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22034 AC BREA G03 RED  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:25 AM   20794 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:05 PM   22991 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:50 PM   24069 EAGLES WHITE  2   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   19949 SOCAL ACADEMY G04 CHAVEZ  2   NOTT'S FOREST FC G04 RED  1   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20911 SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY-SCHMID  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22048 REBELS G03 ELITE  2   AC BREA G03 RED  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:15 AM   26985 CC AZTECS AV G00  1   REBELS SC ELITE 00  3   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   26238 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  0   NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  1   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   20728 REBELS ELITE  2   FRAM BRITTON  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24764 FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  3   FRAM BRITTON  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24458 PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  2   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:40 AM   24070 LIVERPOOL G2002 KEALALUHI  3   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22047 CC AZTECS G03  1   REBELS G03 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   22970 ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  1   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23013 FRAM BRUCE  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   22049 CC AZTECS G03  1   AC BREA G03 RED  5   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   20757 CC AZTECS B03 DA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   23004 CC AZTECS B02 DA  2   LAZERS SC B02  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   26209 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 12:30 PM   35120 NHB BLACK  5   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   35088 DOWNTOWN SC B03  0   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 4:15 PM   35113 AC BREA B01 RED  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27546 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  12   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24766 FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25584 FULLERTON RANGERS G01 WHI  3   REBELS SC G01 ELITE (MARQ  5   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22032 REBELS G03 ELITE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 9:40 AM   27961 SPARTANS FC STRIKER  3   SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  1   GIRLS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 11:20 AM   19931 NOTT'S FOREST FC G04 RED  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G04 WHI  4   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 12:55 PM   20619 TFA - OC  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   27562 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  3   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35138 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  5   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B00  2   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35142 CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36151 SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36152 VENTURA FC BREAKERS  1   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  3   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle