CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
Hawaiian Gardens
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21285 HG EAGLES  3   CPL - CAPO FC B03  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   23141 HG EAGLES  2   AC BREA B02 RED  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:25 AM   18783 HG EAGLES  0   FRAM BRUCE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23572 HG EAGLES RED  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   27138 HG EAGLES  0   TFA - I.E. BARCA  5   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:45 PM   27720 HG EAGLES  3   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16602 HG EAGLES  3   FRAM FC GALLAUGHER  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   27722 HG EAGLES  5   OCU LA MAQUINA B98  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   24810 HG EAGLES  9   DMS11 ACADEMY B2001  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21291 HG EAGLES  2   FC MAN UNITED B2003  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   27723 HG EAGLES  4   AC BREA B99  4   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   23578 HG EAGLES RED  1   LA UNITED FA RED DROP 9/5  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:25 PM   16613 HG EAGLES  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  5   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23147 HG EAGLES  2   FONTANA FC B02 ELI / DOUG  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27730 HG EAGLES  3   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   18792 HG EAGLES  6   FCA B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   16617 HG EAGLES  3   NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25114 HG EAGLES RED  2   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  6   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE WEST
 10:00 AM   24845 HG EAGLES  5   BARCELONA CALIF B2001  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   26451 HG EAGLES  2   FC DEPORTIVO ORO  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18795 HG EAGLES  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 B04  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23172 HG EAGLES  4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   27736 HG EAGLES  4   UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  3   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   23603 HG EAGLES RED  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24839 HG EAGLES  6   SPARTANS FC B01  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   16626 HG EAGLES  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   21320 HG EAGLES  9   RANGERS B03 ELITE GOLD  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   25093 HG EAGLES RED  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:15 PM   23607 HG EAGLES RED  2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  7   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31165 HG EAGLES  2   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   27741 HG EAGLES  5   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   31166 TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  4   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   18798 HG EAGLES  4   FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   31167 DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  1   HG EAGLES  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23160 HG EAGLES  6   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25104 HG EAGLES RED  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE WEST
 11:45 AM   24841 HG EAGLES  4   DOWNTOWN LA SC B01  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle