CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 3
Lake Elsinore
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   16951 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  2   RANGERS B05 ELITE GOLD  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18332 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  2   CELTIC 1888  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   22741 BYSC SOUTH G2003  0   WOLVES FC 03 ELITE  7   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:15 AM   25707 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  2   LAZERS SC G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17568 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  3   CPL - CAPO FC B05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   21682 BYSC SOUTH B2003  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 9:30 AM   27900 BYSC SOUTH B1999  7   HDYSL FURY FC-HD  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:30 AM   25714 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  7   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16943 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  1   EMPIRE SC B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18339 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:10 AM   17575 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  2   ANAHEIM FC B2005  7   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:45 PM   21684 BYSC SOUTH B2003  0   UNITED CENTRAL  6   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25713 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  5   ANAHEIM FC G2002  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   16953 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  3   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   22747 BYSC SOUTH G2003  6   LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:15 PM   27902 BYSC SOUTH B1999  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21685 BYSC SOUTH B2003  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   22726 BYSC SOUTH G2003  7   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03  4   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:20 AM   25692 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  1   GREATER LB TW  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   16950 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  1   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21692 BYSC SOUTH B2003  0   BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   17591 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  0   AC BREA B05 BLACK  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   18355 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  0   LEGENDS IE G05 LARA  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 12:50 PM   25731 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  1   FRAM WALSH  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   22765 BYSC SOUTH G2003  2   BYSC CORONA G03 WHITE  6   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 10:00 AM   16980 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  5   FC LONG BEACH B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27876 BYSC SOUTH B1999  1   SAN DIEGO FA B1999  3   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
 10:00 AM   18364 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  3   TEAM USA WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   25738 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  2   UNITED SOUTH OC  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   17600 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  0   CPL - CAPO FC B06  8   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   16965 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  0   MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21698 BYSC SOUTH B2003  0   RIVERSIDE FC B2003  13   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   22772 BYSC SOUTH G2003  2   CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  7   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:20 AM   25742 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16971 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  1   EMPIRE SC B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 10:35 AM   17605 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  5   FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  9   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   21703 BYSC SOUTH B2003  4   MILAN ACADEMY B03 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17607 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   16977 BYSC SOUTH B2005 ACADEMY  6   XPLOSION SC B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   27891 BYSC SOUTH B1999  2   CELTIC HOOPS B0099  2   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 9:15 AM   25726 BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  3   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 9:35 AM   18349 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  2   UNITED HDC VV  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:10 AM   17585 BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  1   NHB FC  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21707 BYSC SOUTH B2003  5   EMPIRE SC B03 NAVY  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   22760 BYSC SOUTH G2003  0   MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA

A Red Circle