CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
EL RANCHO #1
Anaheim Hills
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 9:35 AM   25934 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  4   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   21841 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   PACIFIC SC FOUNTAIN VLY  10   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   18499 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  5   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22744 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  8   BYSC SOUTH G2003  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   25936 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  5   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   20570 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  8   CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20582 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  7   TFA OC AZTECA G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18485 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  3   BOCA OC G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   25918 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  9   CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18487 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  1   FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18501 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  9   ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20578 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  3   ANAHEIM FC G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:45 PM   21843 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   LEGACY FURY FC B03  8   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 9:45 AM   22731 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  2   MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20580 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  2   UNITED CHINO HILLS  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18489 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  2   CPL - CAPO FC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18498 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  3   FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:45 PM   25937 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  5   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22420 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  4   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   22768 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  7   WOLVES FC 03 ELITE  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:30 AM   21869 PACIFIC SC FOUNTAIN VLY  13   CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21870 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  6   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   25963 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  6   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS G01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   22438 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  1   WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22426 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  10   AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18514 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  3   TFA - SOUTH BAY  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   21855 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   ATLAS USA  12   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   20605 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  2   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 11:15 AM   22773 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  4   LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22431 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   22753 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  12   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:20 AM   25952 CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  3   PUMAS UNITED  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20607 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  0   UNITED SOUTH OC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18525 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18516 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 11:30 AM   18512 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  4   MVSC LEGACY  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21867 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  0   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  12   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   22441 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  2   CUSC G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22412 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  4   EMPIRE SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21833 CANYON FC B03 RUZZI     OCU LA MAQUINA B03     BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22435 CANYON FC G03 SMITH  5   XPLOSION SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   22764 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  0   BYSC CORONA G03 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:30 AM   18519 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  1   MVSC LEGACY  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   18486 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  2   TFA - SOUTH BAY  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18513 BOCA OC G05 WHITE  1   CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH

A Red Circle