CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20991 UIFC PICO GUNNERS  1   SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   27696 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   17571 FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  4   CPL - CAPO FC B06  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   26050 NECAXA USA POMONA DROP 10/3  0   TFA - S.E. LA  7   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   26318 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE DROP 8/10  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26030 FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  5   AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  4   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   23134 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   25477 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE JRS  3   FRAM SHIMIZU  4   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   25456 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  4   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   18608 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  0   UIFC PANTHERS  5   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23130 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   AC BREA B02 RED  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21515 UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS  5   FC CAL VELOCITY B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:25 AM   23239 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  5   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   21498 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  5   UIFC INTEK  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25475 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26462 FC DEPORTIVO ORO  3   BOCA JRS LB B00  5   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26348 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   EAGLES  3   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   23132 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   21959 UIFC GALACTICOS 03  1   UIFC HURRICANES 9880  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24053 UIFC INTEK FC  2   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21537 UIFC INTEK  3   UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:25 AM   21985 UIFC GALACTICOS 03  3   TFA - SOUTH BAY  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   25501 UIFC LA AZTECAS  7   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   24711 UIFC NORWALK  1   TEAM USA WHITE  5   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17208 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   UIFC CALI FC DROP 9/6  10   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17210 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  6   INTERNATIONAL FC B05  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:10 AM   26355 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   19218 FC DEPORTIVO JCG  1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   17602 FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   21021 UIFC PICO GUNNERS  1   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   24052 UIFC INTEK FC  7   AC BREA - AC HEIGHTS B02  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   25508 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC     PUMAS USA KICKERS FC     BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:25 PM   21541 UIFC MANCHESTER UNITED  4   FC CAL VELOCITY B03  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:30 AM   17215 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   PUMAS USA  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   26299 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  4   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  4   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   18748 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   AVSC STORM ELITE B04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   18763 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   26356 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   VALLEY UNITED MARTINEZ  3   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26080 FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   25509 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE JRS  0   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   21029 UIFC PICO GUNNERS  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03B  8   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   24122 UIFC VENOM SC  3   SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD

A Red Circle