CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22572 LA PREMIER FC BLACK DROP 9/8     GLENDALE FC     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   26730 UNITED HDC-VV DROP 9/15     IU MORENO VALLEY SC WAR     BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 10:45 AM   11650 FC GS EAST WHITE - DROP 9/15     BYSC SOUTH B2008 MENDIVIL     BOYS  2008 BRONZE GAMMA
 6:15 PM   23072 LA PREMIER FC 2002 DROP 9/8     BOCA JRS LA B02     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   22298 CLAREMONT STARS 2003  0   DESERT UNITED G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18508 ANAHEIM EXPRESS SANCHEZ  0   FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   27880 NECAXA POMONA CITY DROP 9/15     SAN DIEGO FA B1999     BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 11:00 AM   27888 NECAXA POMONA CITY DROP 9/15     DESERT COMM REAL 98     BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:00 AM   26738 UNITED HDC-VV DROP 9/15     RIVERSIDE MGFM B00 WHITE     BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 12:15 PM   13896 LEGACY UNITED SC DROP 9/20  0   OUSL CRUSADERS G07  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   22632 MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   DESERT COMMUNITIES G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   10979 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  0   TUDELA FC 2009  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 3:00 PM   27522 FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 11:45 AM   22244 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  0   CC DYNASTY FC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 2:00 PM   27013 EAGLES BLUE  0   REBELS SC ELITE 00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 1:45 PM   22619 MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   RIALTO FIRE G03 RED  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE DELTA
 3:15 PM   28102 OUSL ARSENAL DROP 9/30  0   UNITED - SC G99  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23894 TITANS FC B-02  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   18106 COASTAL VALLEY SC RAPTORS  0   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:15 AM   10920 FULLERTON RANGERS G09 BLU  0   LA MIRADA FC G09 METCALF  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27352 BARCELONA CALIF G2000  0   UNITED TC BLUE  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 1:00 PM   25544 LA UNITED FA WHITE  0   ACADEMIA FCLA B01  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE WEST
 3:15 PM   12948 LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  0   DOWNTOWN SC B07 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 10:30 AM   10834 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   14018 DOWNTOWN SC STRIKERS  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   25562 LA UNITED FA WHITE  0   L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE WEST
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   32132 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31829 CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  0   LA GALAXY CV G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31832 RIALTO FIRE G03 RED  0   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31835 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  0   MILAN ACADEMY WHITE G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31842 UNITED TC WHITE  0   FC ENGLAND G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32188 CROWN CITY UTD B03 BLUE  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32209 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   HDYSL FURY FC- HD  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31871 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  0   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31877 MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32006 VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  0   NHB WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   26940 LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   P2KS CHELSEA G.S  1   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31953 EMPIRE SC GU02  0   VC FUSION YSA M.E.  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31091 GLENDALE FC /FAR WEST UTD  0   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31136 LA GALAXY CV B02 BLUE  0   HG EAGLES RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31137 HG EAGLES RED  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31929 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  0   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31931 AVSC STORM RED G02  0   MSA FC UNITED  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   19760 ATLAS USA  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 8:30 AM   27794 GVFC GRANADA  0   MSA FC UNITED  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   24811 DMS11 ACADEMY B2001  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 11:15 AM   26944 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   N.V.S.C OUTLAWS B00  1   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   27229 COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G00  0   COASTAL VALLEY VENOM SB  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   27757 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS REAL  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31313 LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B00 WHITE  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31319 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   FC MAN UNITED B00  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32099 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  1   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   21352 SOUTHWESTERN 3110 DROP 10/18  0   FRAM LOCKART  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:30 AM   18921 SLOSC FIRE B04  0   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31688 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  0   UNITED HDC-VV WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30818 VALLEY UNITED - QUINN  0   WEST COVINA FC DYNAMO  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31782 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  0   UNITED TC BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   24188 HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25891 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   25947 CPL - CAPO FC G01  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   14480 CC AZTECS B06  0   CC AZTECS AV B06  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31983 HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  0   SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30323 UNITED IE  0   CELTIC ST PATRICK II  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32275 NITEMARES MONARCAS 2124  0   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31271 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY B01  0   TFA - SD BLUE  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30443 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD WHIT  0   DESERT COMM. BARSTOW B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30456 BKSFLD LEGACY VALADEZ  0   WESTMINSTER SA  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30481 UNITED IE  0   SC ANTELOPE S  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32227 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31926 IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ     SOUTH VALLEY G03 GORE     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31164 IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOL  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   27528 FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   BRM  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 10:30 AM   27765 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS REAL  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS FLORES  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:45 AM   11386 COASTAL VALLEY ALEBRIJES  0   VENTURA FC UNITED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:45 AM   27230 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  0   COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G00  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   27758 GVFC GRANADA  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   20625 FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  0   TFA - OC  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   16634 SOUTH BAY UNITED 3580  0   IE SURF B05 ACADEMY MU  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10066 CELTIC HARPS PA B09  0   XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26953 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   COASTAL VALLEY RED DEVILS  1   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   27175 HG EAGLES  0   DESERT COMMUNITIES WHITE  1   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26806 DMS11 ACADEMY B2000  0   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   26951 LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   N.V.S.C OUTLAWS B00  1   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31658 UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30005 SOUTH BAY FALCONSB09ELITE  0   LASC SPORTING SOCAL  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30006 LASC SPORTING SOCAL  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY RED  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31707 LAZERS SC G05  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31348 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  0   BAKRSFLD LEGACY-CERVANTES  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30119 CANYON FC B08 BLUE  0   ANAHUAK B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31459 TUDELA FCLA G2008  0   HG EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30179 L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  0   HDYSL FURY FC- IE  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30249 SPARTANS LA ROMA  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31369 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   OXNARD PAL B  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   23436 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B02  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12972 LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  0   UIFC LAGUNA FC  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 10:00 AM   21354 SOUTHWESTERN 3110 DROP 10/18  0   SANTA ANA FC COBRAS B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 10:00 AM   24773 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  0   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:05 PM   31370 OXNARD PAL B  0   SPARTANS FC B00  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   21713 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE  0   BYSC SOUTH B2003  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE GAMMA
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18354 UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   IE SURF G05 LARA  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 8:00 AM   19483 DESERT ELITE NEWCASTLE  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 8:00 AM   19544 CELTIC 04 HIBERNIA  0   WEST COVINA FC DYNAMO  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   16398 AC BREA G06 WHITE  0   AC BREA G06 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10996 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   27538 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS B99  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30364 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC B07  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30507 LA UNITED FA/LAPD  0   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30376 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30213 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B08  0   MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   23591 HG EAGLES RED  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:15 AM   26577 GRANADA UNITED B00  0   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLACK  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:00 PM   25559 LA UNITED FA WHITE  0   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE WEST
 3:00 PM   22419 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   CUSC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 11:30 AM   26923 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B00  1   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle