CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28026 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  5   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   27389 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK  5   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23793 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   LEGACY FC  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   26423 FC DEPORTIVO ORO  4   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   23577 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26430 FC DEPORTIVO ORO  4   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23779 NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  4   HOLLYWOOD FC B2002 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   23237 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   28041 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  5   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   23222 NECAXA USA BLACK  4   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26837 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  3   UNITED OC CENTRAL  3   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28052 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   HEMET JUVENTUS G99  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27410 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCG01  2   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24452 NECAXA USA MADRID  2   SPARTANS FC G2002  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27419 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   LAZERS SC G00  3   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23798 NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  3   FUTBOL LEGACY ARCHANGELES  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   26057 FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  0   NHB WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   23574 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21495 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23215 NECAXA USA BLACK  1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23829 FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  4   FUTBOL LEGACY ARCHANGELES  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   23824 NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  1   DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   28060 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G99  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   26839 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  6   FRAM GALLAUGHER  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23825 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  7   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   27691 FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  0   TEAM USA  3   BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   24477 NECAXA USA MADRID  1   UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  6   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   23593 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   23224 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  0   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23217 NECAXA USA BLACK  3   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23828 FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   19223 FC DEPORTIVO JCG  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  7   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 1:05 PM   19705 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   XPLOSION SC B04  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE OMEGA
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:30 AM   32241 UIFC INTEK  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   27370 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/26  3   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 12:05 PM   32239 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  8   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   27996 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  4   CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  3   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   32240 LA ESPERANZA  0   UIFC INTEK  10   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23234 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  9   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23219 NECAXA USA BLACK  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  7   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   23832 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  8   FUTBOL LEGACY ARCHANGELES  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   23608 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  8   LA UNITED FA RED DROP 9/5  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   25486 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  3   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH

A Red Circle