CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26234 FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  1   FRAM LAWSON  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27002 EAGLES BLUE  0   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20761 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24921 WOLVES FC B01  2   SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23017 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26962 MVSC LEGACY WHITE  1   CC AZTECS AV G00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22016 FRAM MISEROY  0   REBELS G03 ELITE  5   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   27012 REBELS SC ELITE 00  8   LA PREMIER FC 2000  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23025 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   SANTA BARBARA PREMIER  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22039 AC BREA G03 RED  0   BYSC CORONA G03 ACADEMY  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   23003 LAZERS SC B02  0   FRAM BRUCE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   24063 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G02  0   BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY  4   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20693 VALLEY UNITED DELGADO  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHI  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   23012 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26999 FRAM GIDNEY  1   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27573 ALBION SC ACADEMY  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26247 ALBION SC ACADEMY I  2   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24738 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22971 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY DA  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY-GARTON  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20890 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 1275  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY-SCHMID  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22043 AC BREA G03 RED  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   24469 PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  3   FRAM BOZART  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   20247 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  1   FC ENGLAND G04  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle