CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16727 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   LA ESPERANZA SC  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 9:35 AM   25136 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  7   OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:20 AM   22180 OXNARD PAL  4   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   21047 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  1   OUSL CRUSADERS  6   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 2:45 PM   22504 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   LA GALAXY CV G03 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE BETA
 4:30 PM   16659 OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  1   LA PREMIER FC 2005  8   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26647 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA GALAXY CV B00 RED  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   21898 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  0   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  6   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
 11:35 AM   18909 OXNARD WAVE SC 5048  1   OUSL CRUSADERS B04  12   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 2:45 PM   18148 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   LA GALAXY CV G05 RED  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 4:30 PM   27057 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   SOCAL ACAD G00 VILLANUEVA  1   GIRLS  2000 GOLD NORTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20999 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   25138 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  8   LA GALAXY CV B01 BLACK  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:40 AM   26667 OXNARD PAL B  8   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS WHITE  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   19578 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   LA GALAXY CV B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25365 OXNARD WAVE SC 5860  0   FC UNITED BLUE  8   BOYS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   25032 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  11   CC AZTECS B01  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   24266 OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   17126 OXNARD WAVE SC - BLUE  2   UNITED TC BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   18864 OXNARD PAL  3   COASTAL VALLEY BARCA SB  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:45 PM   22237 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   CC DYNASTY FC G03  4   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19585 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   21905 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  5   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
 11:15 AM   16719 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   VENTURA FC RED STAR  5   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 12:50 PM   25869 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   CC AZTECS AV G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   24863 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   BARCELONA CALIF B2001 SFU  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18156 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   UNITED TC RED  5   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   24861 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   LA PREMIER FC 2001  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 11:20 AM   18813 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:55 PM   16729 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   VENTURA FC LIVERPOOL  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 2:30 PM   23333 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  2   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
 4:15 PM   24276 OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  1   LA ESPERANZA  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25033 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   LA UNITED FA RED B01  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25131 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:45 AM   21005 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   25127 OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  2   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   16725 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   RIVER VALLEY HALCONES  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 9:45 AM   18158 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   VENTURA FC RIPCURL  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   20984 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   TFA - SFV BARCA  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   25139 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   23076 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   CC AZTECS AV B02  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 9:40 AM   21921 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  1   BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
 11:25 AM   19601 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   FC UNITED BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:10 PM   17143 OXNARD WAVE SC 5670  2   BF310 S B05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:45 PM   17150 OXNARD WAVE SC - BLUE  2   EAGLES  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 4:15 PM   19316 VALLEY UNITED - QUINN  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23377 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
 9:45 AM   24303 OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  2   UNITED TC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:30 AM   25170 OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   21010 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   27494 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  4   NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME  4   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16756 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   27566 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   20398 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:35 PM   17156 OXNARD WAVE SC - BLUE  0   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK  7   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17152 OXNARD WAVE SC 5670  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   16741 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 11:10 AM   18817 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:45 PM   19610 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   P2KS CRUZ AZUL  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:20 PM   18940 OXNARD WAVE SC 5048  3   SLOSC FIRE B04  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 3:55 PM   24288 OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  1   VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26677 OXNARD PAL B  2   LA GALAXY CV B00 RED  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   21019 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   ANAHUAK LASC 03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   21930 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  4   GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
 1:00 PM   16656 OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  2   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   17155 OXNARD WAVE SC - BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC 5670  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17157 OXNARD WAVE SC 5670  1   UNITED TC BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   19615 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   UNITED TC BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:15 AM   21023 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   25169 OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  4   LA GALAXY CV B01 BLACK  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 2:50 PM   18819 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  6   COASTAL VALLEY BARCA SB  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24304 LA ESPERANZA  2   OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   25154 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  7   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:30 AM   21935 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  7   FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18185 OXNARD WAVE SC  8   VC FUSION G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   31156 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   19617 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   UNITED TC RED  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:30 PM   31157 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  0   ANAHUAK ACADEMICOS FC02  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   16658 OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   31158 ANAHUAK ACADEMICOS FC02  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  6   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30871 OXNARD PAL  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30742 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 5152  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30872 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   TFA - SFV BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30743 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 5152  0   INTER-AMERICA ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30873 TFA - SFV BLUE  4   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30744 INTER-AMERICA ACADEMY  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25397 OXNARD WAVE SC 5860  3   CC DYNASTY FC B01  4   BOYS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   23367 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
 11:45 AM   24300 OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BENGARD  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   24728 OXNARD PAL  1   AC BREA B01 RED  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19595 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   BARCELONA CALIF B04 BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   17146 OXNARD WAVE SC - BLUE  2   UNITED TC RED  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:10 AM   26573 OXNARD WAVE SC B00 GOLD  4   COASTAL VALLEY KATANA B00  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:10 PM   27498 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  4   N.V.S.C. G99 ESCOBAR  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 3:10 PM   16750 LA ESPERANZA SC  0   VENTURA FC RED STAR  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21915 OXNARD GUERREROS YA BLUE  1   MSA FC  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE THETA
 9:40 AM   24308 LA ESPERANZA  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BENGARD  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA

A Red Circle