CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
WALTER KNOTT #1
Buena Park
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23621 P2KS PUMAS  3   SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   21110 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  10   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17186 PUMAS USA  1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:15 AM   16475 PUMAS USA GOLD  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2005  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   21737 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  1   UNITED - SC B03 BLUE  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:45 PM   21111 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16485 PUMAS USA GOLD  5   AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 9:30 AM   21941 PUMAS USA 03  4   UNITED LA  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:15 AM   23617 P2KS PUMAS  1   LA UNITED FA - RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 1:00 PM   25924 PUMAS UNITED  2   CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   19867 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  6   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 6387  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17187 PUMAS USA  4   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:15 AM   21097 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  3   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLK  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   23618 P2KS PUMAS  1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   25481 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  2   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE JRS  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17763 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  5   CULVER CITY FC B05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ZETA
 11:15 AM   25488 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  0   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  3   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   21753 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  2   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:00 PM   21134 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  2   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25494 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21762 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:45 AM   19893 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  2   FC ENGLAND B04  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 11:30 AM   21139 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  3   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   23644 P2KS PUMAS  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   21968 PUMAS USA 03  2   UIFC GALACTICOS 03  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:30 AM   30676 UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  6   PUMAS USA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   21119 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   30678 UNITED IE  0   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   21767 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:00 PM   30677 PUMAS USA  5   UNITED IE  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19706 XPLOSION SC B04  0   TFA - SOUTH BAY  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   16556 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:15 AM   21769 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  0   FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:00 AM   23302 TFA - SOUTH LA MACARTHUR  2   AVFC BARCELONA  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   23646 P2KS PUMAS  1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26851 TFA - S.E. LA  1   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19712 TFA - SOUTH BAY  4   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:45 AM   23645 P2KS PUMAS  1   LA UNITED FA - RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25503 PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  3   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21747 PUMAS USA SFV 6183  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2003  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:45 AM   21130 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   23647 P2KS PUMAS  3   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 3:15 PM   17724 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  7   AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ZETA
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22404 XPLOSION SC G03  1   WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21106 PUMAS SFV 3893 DROP 8/30  4   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   21976 TFA - SOUTH BAY  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST

A Red Circle