CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23343 OXNARD PAL  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
 9:45 AM   18862 OXNARD PAL  2   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   16674 OXNARD PAL 2005  4   SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   17897 OXNARD PAL SC G12  2   SLOSC STORM G05  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   26325 OXNARD PAL BLUE  1   AVFC  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 4:45 PM   20995 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  3   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19298 OXNARD PAL 4314  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  10   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   25030 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   EAGLES BLACK  5   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   27514 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   21056 SWSC B03 OXNARD  3   LEGACY UNITED SC B03  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 2:45 PM   20034 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - RC  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   16680 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26659 OXNARD UNITED SC  12   FC HASENTAL B1-2000  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   27584 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24271 LA ESPERANZA  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G02  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 1:40 PM   26332 OXNARD PAL BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 3:45 PM   22182 OXNARD PAL  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24819 SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  4   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   19283 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   18843 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   CC AZTECS B04 DA WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   17896 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   23078 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOCA JRS LA B02  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 4:45 PM   24285 LA ESPERANZA  0   KICKERS SC  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17893 OXNARD PAL SC G12  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   20763 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   XPLOSION SC B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22164 OXNARD PAL  1   SOUTH VALLEY G03 GORE  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   21058 SWSC B03 OXNARD  2   OUSL CRUSADERS  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   24719 OXNARD PAL  3   SOUTH BAY UNITED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21049 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   SWSC B03 OXNARD  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   16642 OXNARD PAL 2005  10   EAGLES CALABASAS  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   24820 LA ESPERANZA  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 1:40 PM   16737 LA ESPERANZA SC  7   NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 3:15 PM   23074 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16716 LA ESPERANZA SC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 9:35 AM   24286 LA ESPERANZA  3   UNITED TC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:20 AM   21059 SWSC B03 OXNARD  3   SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25977 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   UNITED TC  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   18900 OXNARD WAVE SC 5048  1   LEGACY UNITED SC B04  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 11:35 AM   25982 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   COASTAL VALLEY X-TREME SB  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16755 LA ESPERANZA SC  2   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 9:35 AM   24293 LA ESPERANZA  0   VC FUSION YSA M.E.  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:30 AM   23371 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  5   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:30 PM   25906 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   18815 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   UNITED HDC-AV WHITE  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   24722 OXNARD PAL  4   FRAM BRITTON  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   24822 LA ESPERANZA  3   SPARTANS FC MONTEBELLO  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   26000 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   27591 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19310 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   LA GALAXY CV B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   16654 OXNARD WAVE SC 2211  1   P2KS VALLEY STARS  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   25149 OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  1   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31252 OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  3   UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31246 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST  4   OXNARD WAVE SC 5860  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31253 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   TFA - SFV (WH)  4   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31247 OXNARD WAVE SC 5860  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31254 TFA - SFV (WH)  1   OXNARD WAVE SC 3865  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31248 NITEMARES SC UNITED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST  4   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 9:35 AM   20397 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  12   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   31932 MSA FC UNITED  0   OXNARD WAVE SC 3290  2   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   16766 LA ESPERANZA SC  1   VENTURA FC LIVERPOOL  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19111 OXNARD PAL 2004 CASTRO  4   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   23435 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:35 AM   26002 OXNARD UNITED SC  6   OUSL CRUSADERS G01 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:20 PM   24824 LA ESPERANZA  1   DOWNTOWN SC B01  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 3:20 PM   23361 OXNARD PAL  1   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE WEST
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30664 LA ESPERANZA SC  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30826 COASTAL VALLEY LEGEND SB  1   OXNARD PAL 4314  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30665 SOUTHWESTERN YSC B05  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC B05  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30828 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  1   COASTAL VALLEY LEGEND SB  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30666 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC B05  0   LA ESPERANZA SC  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30827 OXNARD PAL 4314  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31210 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   IE SURF B02 OROZCO  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31909 OXNARD PAL  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31211 IE SURF B02 OROZCO  3   NECAXA POMONA CITY- BLACK  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31910 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31212 NECAXA POMONA CITY- BLACK  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31911 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  2   OXNARD PAL  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 9:00 AM   30748 OXNARD PAL 2005  1   CLAREMONT STARS  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   35128 SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  1   BARCELONA CALIF B2001 SFU  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   30749 CLAREMONT STARS  0   MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   26684 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   NEWBURY PARK SC ARSENAL  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   30750 MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  0   OXNARD PAL 2005  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26004 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   COASTAL VALLEY X-TREME SB  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   22530 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   26009 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:40 PM   24826 LA ESPERANZA  5   LA PREMIER FC 2001  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18840 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  6   COASTAL VALLEY BARCA SB  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20059 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   KICKERS SC  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:15 AM   25974 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   OUSL CRUSADERS G01 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle