CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
SANTA ANA STADIUM
Santa Ana
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17576 OCU LA MAQUINA B05  3   ANAHEIM FC B2005  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   21826 OCU LA MAQUINA B03  8   ATLAS USA  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   27715 OCU LA MAQUINA B98     AC BREA HEIGHTS DROP 9/14     BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   20942 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  3   EMPIRE SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   19746 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   CUSC 04 WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:30 PM   26439 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  5   BOCA JRS LB B00  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21834 OCU LA MAQUINA B03  3   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   27700 OCU LA MAQUINA B98  2   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   25457 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  4   FRAM SHIMIZU  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   23250 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  3   RIALTO FIRE SC  7   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:25 PM   21347 TFA - SOUTH LA  1   UIFC LAGUNA FC 03  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21836 OCU LA MAQUINA B03  1   PACIFIC SC FOUNTAIN VLY  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   25459 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  4   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE JRS  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   23252 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  4   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  8   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   27739 OCU LA MAQUINA B98  3   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   26467 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  3   BOCA JRS LB B00  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   25482 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16616 SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU  3   NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23207 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19778 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  4   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17592 OCU LA MAQUINA B05  0   AC BREA B05 BLACK  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   26452 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   16586 SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU  1   AC BREA B05 RED  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19783 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  2   RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16627 SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU  2   FRAM FC GALLAUGHER  7   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   21861 OCU LA MAQUINA B03  13   CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   25484 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  4   UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19785 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   MVSC LEGACY  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH

A Red Circle