CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
PVIS FRONT FIELD
Palos Verdes Estates
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21340 FRAM LOCKART  6   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:40 AM   24442 FRAM BOZART  2   NECAXA USA MADRID  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   22124 FRAM BOZART  1   CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   21953 FRAM MYHRE  0   TFA - SOUTH BAY  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 2:45 PM   19853 FRAM WALSH  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 6387  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 4:20 PM   19969 FRAM FERREN  3   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21342 FRAM LOCKART  1   UIFC LAGUNA FC 03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:40 AM   22126 FRAM BOZART  2   BREAKERS G03 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   25476 FRAM SHIMIZU  8   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19843 FRAM WALSH  0   FC ENGLAND B04  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21324 FRAM LOCKART  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:40 AM   19961 FRAM FERREN  4   BYSC G04 SYL  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   21945 FRAM MYHRE  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 12:55 PM   22108 FRAM BOZART  2   LEGACY DBEAST MODE  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   19844 FRAM WALSH  0   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  9   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21955 FRAM MYHRE  3   UIFC HURRICANES 9880  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 2:40 PM   17672 FRAM GALLAUGHER  3   GREATER LB SOL  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 4:15 PM   25705 FRAM WALSH  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21335 FRAM LOCKART  2   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:40 AM   22119 FRAM BOZART  3   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   20635 FRAM TAYLOR  8   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21952 FRAM MYHRE  2   UNITED LA  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 2:40 PM   21343 FRAM LOCKART  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 4:20 PM   20636 FRAM TAYLOR  4   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25500 FRAM SHIMIZU  3   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21982 FRAM MYHRE  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 2:40 PM   25506 FRAM SHIMIZU  5   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:40 PM   21369 FRAM LOCKART  2   TFA - SOUTH LA  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19998 FRAM FERREN  3   NECAXA USA FC G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19889 FRAM WALSH  0   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  12   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17699 FRAM GALLAUGHER  2   WESTMINSTER SA  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   21967 FRAM MYHRE  2   PUMAS USA 03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 11:15 AM   19877 FRAM WALSH  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 6387  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 12:50 PM   26856 FRAM GALLAUGHER  0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  2   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21358 FRAM LOCKART  3   FC ENGLAND B03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:40 AM   25485 FRAM SHIMIZU  0   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  3   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 1:00 PM   18756 FRAM BRUCE  4   TEAM USA RED  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   26863 FRAM GALLAUGHER  7   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21979 FRAM MYHRE  1   UIFC GALACTICOS 03  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 2:40 PM   25491 FRAM SHIMIZU  2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19880 FRAM WALSH  0   GREATER LB UNITED  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 10:00 AM   27401 FRAM FERREN  4   EMPIRE SC G00 NAVY  2   GIRLS  2000 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle