CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
Pasadena
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24856 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2001  1   SPARTANS FC B01  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   26333 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   25634 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   LEGENDS IE G01 PREMIER LB  2   GIRLS  2001 GOLD
 2:00 PM   22073 LA PREMIER FC 2003  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED G03 BLK  5   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21716 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2003  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:00 AM   26504 FC GOLDEN STATE 2000 WHIT  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   24089 LA PREMIER FC 2002  0   CC AZTECS G02  2   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27576 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   18953 FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  0   GLENDALE FC RED  7   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27577 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26483 FC GOLDEN STATE 2000 WHIT  6   HOLLYWOOD FC B2000 GREY  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   22949 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  2   BF310 SGV B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24793 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  7   CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   18677 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  3   CELTIC ST PATRICK  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23786 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   26276 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21727 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  1   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:45 PM   20261 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   24865 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2001  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B01  7   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 5:15 PM   21718 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2003  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20015 LA PREMIER FC 2004  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2004 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   26304 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   FUTBOL LEGACY COMPTON ELI  2   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   26277 LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  9   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23966 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  6   SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   17907 LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:15 PM   27582 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  8   DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25679 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD
 10:00 AM   27586 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  13   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  0   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26278 LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24795 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   27533 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  2   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  1   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 6:00 PM   24852 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE  0   BARCELONA CALIF B2001  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23981 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  5   UNITED - SC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21750 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  5   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17024 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2005  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER WEST
 10:00 AM   26986 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   CC AZTECS/AV G00  4   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   22958 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  3   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   17918 LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20065 LA PREMIER FC 2004  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   19393 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 6:00 PM   17416 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2005  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26330 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   CC AZTECS AV B00  2   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   22098 LA PREMIER FC 2003  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G03 BLK  4   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 11:45 AM   27579 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  6   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   20283 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21746 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2003  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   23814 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  4   FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   26526 FC GOLDEN STATE 2000 WHIT  5   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   22083 LA PREMIER FC 2003  1   LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD

A Red Circle