CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 12:15 PM   31779 UNITED - SC G04  3   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   35081 FRAM BRITTON  4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31778 FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  0   UNITED - SC G04  7   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 4:45 PM   35083 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  1   SPARTANS FC B03  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 6:15 PM   31777 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  9   FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27465 GREATER LB FURY  3   CORINTHIANS SC G99  2   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26248 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY I  2   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27567 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  4   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  1998 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26210 EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24116 REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA  2   SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 5:45 PM   20275 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  3   FC ENGLAND G04  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 9:45 AM   36089 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  6   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIT  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   27466 GREATER LB FURY  2   IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  6   GIRLS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23045 CC AZTECS B02 DA  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY- PH/AS  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   37049 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  5   IE SURF G03 LARA  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36138 BOCA JRS. LA B99 ANDRADE  1   DOWNTOWN SC B99 BLACK  0   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36139 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   UNITED - SC B99  0   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35139 EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  1   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37077 ANAHUAK ACADEMY B99  0   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  1   BOYS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36135 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle