CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
San Juan Capistrano
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24007 CPL - CAPO FC B02  4   UIFC PANTHERS  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   27998 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC RUANO  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   25922 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18500 CPL - CAPO FC G05  0   BOCA OC G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   27975 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  5   YASC SPARTANS FC G99  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   24446 CPL - CAPO FC G02  5   NECAXA USA MADRID  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   24001 CPL - CAPO FC B02  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  6   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   25916 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  0   PUMAS UNITED  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   27999 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  0   SWSC G99 ELITE  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24002 CPL - CAPO FC B02  0   FRAM FC HOLLAND  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   26825 CPL - CAPO FC B00  3   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  5   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24429 CPL - CAPO FC G02  1   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   26826 CPL - CAPO FC B00  3   TFA - S.E. LA  5   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   27989 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  5   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24447 CPL - CAPO FC G02  8   SPARTANS FC G2002  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:15 AM   24435 CPL - CAPO FC G02  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26828 CPL - CAPO FC B00  2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   24004 CPL - CAPO FC B02  1   UIFC INTEK FC  10   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17569 CPL - CAPO FC B05  9   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24440 CPL - CAPO FC G02  4   FRAM BOZART  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   27991 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  1   IE SURF G99 HURLEY  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24006 CPL - CAPO FC B02  6   AC BREA - AC HEIGHTS B02  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25921 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  1   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   19744 CPL - CAPO FC B04  3   CUSC 04 WHITE  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 9:45 AM   27993 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  1   INTERNATIONAL FC G99  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   24474 CPL - CAPO FC G02  7   NECAXA USA MADRID  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   25944 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  1   PUMAS UNITED  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   26830 CPL - CAPO FC B00     TBA     BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   27995 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  1   DOWNEY FC ELITE  2   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   26832 CPL - CAPO FC B00  2   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  6   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25946 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  0   CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  7   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   24031 CPL - CAPO FC B02  1   CUSC B02 ROMERO  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   24937 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  1   REBELS ELITE AVALOS  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   27088 GREATER LB WAVES  3   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   24682 MAMBA FC G02  2   HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA  1   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24463 CPL - CAPO FC G02  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24033 CPL - CAPO FC B02  1   FC CAL VELOCITY B02  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25948 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G02  1   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS G01  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   17597 OCU LA MAQUINA B05  3   CPL - CAPO FC B05  8   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 PM   27997 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G99  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   26834 CPL - CAPO FC B00  3   FC MAN UNITED B00  6   BOYS  2000 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle