CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18490 CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  1   ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 8:00 AM   26043 AC BREA G01 RED  1   NECAXA USA POMONA DROP 10/3  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:00 AM   15455 WESTMINSTER SA  1   CUSC 06 BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:00 AM   20581 CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  1   FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:45 PM   22628 DESERT COMM. BARSTOW G03  1   MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   13878 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G07  1   LEGACY UNITED SC DROP 9/20  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10974 LA PREMIER FC 2009  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 4:30 PM   14566 CORINTHIANS SC B06  1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 9:00 AM   28009 IU MORENO VALLEY SC RUANO  1   LA MIRADA FC G2000  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25988 UNITED TC  1   MADRID PREMIER G01 NORTH  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:00 AM   28087 LA GALAXY CV G98 RED  1   OUSL ARSENAL DROP 9/30  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   24940 IE SURF B01 ACADEMY RG     SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS DROP 9/8     BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23066 OXNARD UNITED SC     LA PREMIER FC 2002 DROP 9/8     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   27492 MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 7:00 PM   22573 SANTA ANITA SC     LA PREMIER FC BLACK DROP 9/8     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 11:00 AM   11651 EMPIRE SC B08     FC GS EAST WHITE - DROP 9/15     BOYS  2008 BRONZE GAMMA
 12:00 PM   14454 BAKRSFLD LEGACY-MENJIVAR  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 10:00 AM   26745 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY     UNITED HDC-VV DROP 9/15     BOYS  2000 SILVER EAST
 10:15 AM   12319 LA GALAXY CV G08 WHITE  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   13884 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G07  1   LEGACY UNITED SC DROP 9/20  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   18947 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   17944 DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   LAZERS SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 12:00 PM   26061 DOWNEY FC 01  1   NECAXA USA POMONA DROP 10/3  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   27895 CELTIC HOOPS B0099     NECAXA POMONA CITY DROP 9/15     BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   27889 DESERT COMM REAL 98  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE  0   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE EAST
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 10:00 AM   22297 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   DESERT UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   27500 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   27309 SOUTH VALLEY G00 WATSON  1   BARCELONA CALIF G2000  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   26359 DESERT UNITED B00  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  0   BOYS  2000 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   27059 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH  0   GIRLS  2000 GOLD NORTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 11:00 AM   28098 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   OUSL ARSENAL DROP 9/30  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:15 AM   22277 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  1   DESERT UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 4:30 PM   26320 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21774 UNITED HDC-AV  1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 8:30 AM   24552 BF310 MPK G2002  1   LA GALAXY CV G02 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   14009 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   23893 LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  1   TITANS FC B-02  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 12:30 PM   15469 FRAM MYHRE  1   CUSC 06 BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:45 PM   24213 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G02  1   VALLEY UNITED PARIENTE 02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   18105 COASTAL VALLEY WARRIORS  1   COASTAL VALLEY SC RAPTORS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18326 IE SURF G05 LARA  1   UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 8:00 AM   16829 HEMET JUVENTUS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:00 AM   22624 LAZERS SC G03  1   MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE DELTA
 10:00 AM   25986 MADRID PREMIER G01 NORTH  1   VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:00 AM   26630 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00  1   TFA - I.E. RED  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:30 AM   22295 AVSC STORM RED G03  1   CLAREMONT STARS 2003  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 12:45 PM   17510 RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  1   LAZERS SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20324 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   COASTAL VALLEY SPARKS G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11257 SANTA BARBARA SC PREACAD  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   22709 RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN  1   PALM DESERT SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 11:00 AM   25152 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  1   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   23415 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   26018 VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  1   CRUSADERS G01 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   16923 AVFC  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   11248 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   11360 VENTURA FC UNITED  1   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:45 PM   20918 TFA - IE  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10760 BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCD  1   NECAXA SBFC B09 WHITE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ZETA
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25274 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST  1   TFA - SFV (WH)  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   13353 SPARTANS FC B07 BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   11221 IE SURF B08 URBANO J  1   CELTIC ST. PATRICK B08  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   27507 SOUTH VALLEY G99 CARTER  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 5:45 PM   25740 UNITED SOUTH OC  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   32131 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31828 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  1   CANYON FC G03 VILLANUEVA  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31831 NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  1   RIALTO FIRE G03 RED  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31834 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  1   NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32190 UNITED HDC AV  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32211 FC ENGLAND B03  1   AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31876 LA GALAXY CV G03 RED  1   MILAN ACADEMY WESTDROP 9/30  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31870 WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  1   AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   19102 TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  1   OXNARD PAL 2004 CASTRO  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32005 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:15 AM   10968 EAGLES  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 1:00 PM   26938 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B00  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   24970 SWSC ELITE B01  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31952 LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 1  1   EMPIRE SC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31090 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31135 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  1   LA GALAXY CV B02 BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31928 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   UNITED PACIFIC  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31930 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   21351 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:00 AM   19109 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIL  1   OXNARD PAL 2004 CASTRO  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   14202 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   27513 NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   10229 LA MIRADA FC WATANABE  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   18127 KICKERS SC  1   COASTAL VALLEY SC RAPTORS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   22101 SAN DIEGO UNITED G03 BLK  1   LA PREMIER FC 2003  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31312 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31318 SANTA MONICA UTD B00WHITE  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32098 SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  1998 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   17527 FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  1   LAZERS SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:00 AM   18369 BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  1   UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:00 AM   22151 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  1   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10905 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   DOWNTOWN SC STRIKERS G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   18137 SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1   COASTAL VALLEY SC RAPTORS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   26007 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   MADRID PREMIER G01 NORTH  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   24574 MSA FC UNITED  1   LA GALAXY CV G02 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE BETA
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31687 UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30817 FOOTHILL STORM  1   VALLEY UNITED - QUINN  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31781 UNITED LA BLUE  1   CANYON FC G04 STARBECK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   23606 LA UNITED FA RED  1   HG EAGLES RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21353 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 10:00 AM   25099 HOLLYWOOD FC B2001 WHITE  1   HG EAGLES RED  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE WEST
 11:00 AM   11912 DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 BLACK  1   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC WHT  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
 12:45 PM   27241 RIVERSIDE FC GUERREROS  1   VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31925 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIT     IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ     GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30322 HOLLYWOOD FC B2007 WHITE  1   UNITED IE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31270 SPARTANS FC B01  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30442 LA GALAXY CV B06 RED  1   XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD WHIT  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30455 IE SURF B06 MOSAQUITES  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31982 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  1   HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30483 FRAM HOLLAND  1   UNITED IE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31163 RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32277 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   NITEMARES MONARCAS 2124  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32229 LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  1   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   18348 UNITED HDC VV  1   UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:00 AM   19771 CUSC 04 WHITE  1   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:00 AM   19538 FOOTHILL STORM  1   CELTIC 04 HIBERNIA  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:00 AM   24772 FRAM BRITTON  1   ANAHEIM FC B2001  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 9:30 AM   26950 UNITED CI  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B00  0   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   11008 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   TUDELA FC 2009 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 11:30 AM   26949 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B00  1   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   10045 CULVER CITY FC B09  1   CELTIC HARPS PA B09  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   19263 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B04  1   COASTAL VALLY SAN JUAN PR  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27282 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM PHOENIX  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER EAST
 11:00 AM   26572 COASTAL VALLEY KATANA B00  1   GRANADA UNITED B00  0   BOYS  2000 SILVER ELITE WEST
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31657 INTERNATIONAL FC G05  1   UNITED CH - CENTRAL  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30004 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31350 VALLEY UNITED SC AGUILERA  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30118 FC DEP. NORWALK TORITOS  1   BOCA OC B08 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31461 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30178 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   UIFC LIVERPOOL  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31706 UNITED TC RED  1   LAZERS SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30248 CUSC 07 WHITE  1   SPARTANS FC B07 BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   24684 MAMBA FC G02  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25897 CC AZTECS AV G01  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   23585 EMPIRE SC B02  1   HG EAGLES RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   24189 RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  1   HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   27242 COASTAL VALLEY OUTKAST  1   VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  0   GIRLS  2000 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   31371 SPARTANS FC B00  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   36121 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  1   LAZERS SC G01  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   36088 RANGERS B03 SYL  1   XPLOSION SC B03  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   19779 MVSC LEGACY  2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 8:00 AM   19987 CLAREMONT STARS 5 V TWO  1   NECAXA USA FC G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:00 AM   27766 MOORPARK EXPRESS FLORES  1   GVFC GRANADA  0   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   14758 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   TEAM USA RED  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15717 FC ENGLAND B06  1   WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 10:00 AM   16639 FC GOLDEN STATE 2005  1   NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:15 AM   12680 EAGLES BLUE  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   28044 ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   SWSC G99 ELITE  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   17922 OXNARD PAL SC G12  1   CC AZTECS G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   27518 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 11:15 AM   18134 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  1   COASTAL VALLEY SC RAPTORS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:00 PM   27772 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS REAL  0   BOYS  1998 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:15 PM   10051 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  1   CELTIC HARPS PA B09  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   26956 UNITED CI  1   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   26341 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B00  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   BOYS  2000 GOLD NORTH
November 12, 2017   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30366 MILAN ACADEMY B07 BLACK  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30378 GVFC UNITED FC  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30506 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   LA UNITED FA/LAPD  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   35129 FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED SC AGUILERA  0   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30212 TEAM USA WHITE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B08  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   23810 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC B2002 WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE CENTRAL
 8:00 AM   21355 UIFC LAGUNA FC 03  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 9:30 AM   26014 VC GALAXY FC-G01 JD  1   MADRID PREMIER G01 NORTH  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   23586 EMPIRE SC B02  1   LA UNITED FA RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26917 COASTAL VALLEY RED DEVILS  1   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  2000 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25902 EAGLES BLACK  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
November 19, 2017   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12324 EAGLES BLUE  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   25053 VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO  1   CC AZTECS B01  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle