CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25621 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  0   UNITED HDC VV 3702  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   26174 LEGENDS IE G02 FICKE  3   L.A. SALSA SC LW  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26377 LEGENDS IE G02 JON  0   TEAM USA WHITE  7   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18619 LEGENDS IE G06 SHELTON  1   PALM DESERT SC G06  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18606 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK 06  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC MOVAL  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   24963 LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ  3   PALM DESERT SC G03  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 11:15 AM   23027 LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31147 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  5   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31141 LEGENDS IE B03 URBANO M  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31148 FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  4   LIGHTNING SC  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31142 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   PALM DESERT SC B03  10   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31149 LIGHTNING SC  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31143 PALM DESERT SC B03  1   LEGENDS IE B03 URBANO M  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31294 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  6   LEGENDS IE B02 HURLEY  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31309 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  4   UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31295 LEGENDS IE B02 HURLEY  0   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  8   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31310 UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  0   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31296 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  4   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31311 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31702 COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  4   LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31714 CELTIC 1888 G06  8   LA MIRADA FC REBELS  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31703 LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  2   TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31715 LA MIRADA FC REBELS     VALLEY UNITED CROSS     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31704 TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  0   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31716 VALLEY UNITED CROSS  0   CELTIC 1888 G06  8   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   32038 LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS  6   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31357 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32039 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31358 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  3   UIFC INTEK FC  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32040 BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  1   LEGENDS IE G02 PREMIER TS  5   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31359 UIFC INTEK FC  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31223 HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  3   LEGENDS IE B03 SALOMON  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20110 LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  0   OLIMPUS FC B05  14   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:00 AM   31222 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  2   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   16940 LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA  0   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  4   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31224 LEGENDS IE B03 SALOMON  1   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   21015 TEAM USA WHITE  4   LEGENDS IE G05 LARA  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30700 TFA - HOLLYWOOD  12   FC LONG BEACH B06 RED  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30706 RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO  8   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30701 FC LONG BEACH B06 RED  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30707 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30702 IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  3   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30708 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  3   RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30739 LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA     SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY MU     BF310 SGV B2005     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30740 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     TFA OC AZTECA B06     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30938 BF310 SGV B2005     LA ESPERANZA SC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30741 TFA OC AZTECA B06     LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 LA ESPERANZA SC     LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY MU     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle