CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 10
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   18450 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  1   OXNARD PAL  3   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 1:35 PM   27485 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:35 PM   26154 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  2   CC AZTECS G02  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19486 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  0   AVFC  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21054 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   LIGHTNING G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   27503 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  0   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   25989 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  4   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 3:10 PM   26328 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 9:35 AM   24786 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   23945 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  7   GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   20755 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  4   LA GALAXY CV G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   21051 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   UNITED HDC AV  6   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 4:15 PM   24295 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  10   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27505 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   CC AZTECS G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   26138 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  6   LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   20767 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G2005  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   24768 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   20466 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  3   OXNARD PAL SC G12  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 4:55 PM   19492 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26334 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   18666 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:35 AM   25995 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  9   NECAXA USA DUARTE  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   21729 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  2   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17388 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   27506 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  8   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 11:35 AM   26156 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 1:35 PM   19498 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21060 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  4   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   24282 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   23932 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   21731 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  2   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   22235 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  10   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26013 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JC  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   26352 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  3   UNITED - SC G02 RED  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   18439 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  2   EMPIRE SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 1:35 PM   21039 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18673 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   19500 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  1   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   20765 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  2   N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21074 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   24325 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   LIGHTNING SC  7   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:35 AM   18478 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  2   OXNARD PAL  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 1:10 PM   27513 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:10 PM   21242 CC AZTECS B04  3   CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17415 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  1   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18703 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   20493 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  3   BYSC G05 SYL  3   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17400 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   26020 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:35 AM   21083 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  1   LIGHTNING G05  7   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   18485 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  0   VENTURA FC PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21756 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   20495 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  2   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G05  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 11:15 AM   19441 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  1   VALLEY UNITED JACKSON  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:50 PM   20790 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  3   GRANADA UNITED G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   26151 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 11:00 AM   26024 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  5   UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   23974 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  3   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   26363 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  3   LA BULLS G02  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24304 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24802 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  2   AVFC  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   23954 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  0   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21088 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  5   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17412 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   27524 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  5   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   21758 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  1   FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18700 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   20792 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   20497 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  0   TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 12:45 PM   19092 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   26153 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  1   L.A. SALSA SC LW  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   26008 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  9   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   18473 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD

A Red Circle