CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 11
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23128 CC AZTECS G04  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   27504 CC AZTECS G01  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   21217 CC AZTECS B04  2   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:10 AM   19764 CC AZTECS B05  3   FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 10:45 AM   19076 CC AZTECS G06  3   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:10 PM   23130 CC AZTECS G04  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   25306 CC AZTECS B02/03  2   CC AZTECS B02  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23164 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   20331 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  2   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   22258 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  9   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   23969 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21214 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  0   CC AZTECS B04  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 10:45 AM   20802 CC AZTECS G05  1   N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27533 CC AZTECS G01  5   SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   21243 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  3   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   21246 CC AZTECS B04  3   BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   25256 CC AZTECS B02/03  1   AVFC BARCELONA  3   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23155 CC AZTECS G04  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   21223 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  3   AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:25 AM   24517 CC AZTECS G03  1   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21073 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23167 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  4   PALMDALE THUNDER G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   27528 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   EAGLES BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   21068 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  1   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  7   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle