CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
NEWHALL PARK
Santa Clarita
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22245 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  3   AVFC - BRASIL  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   19743 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  3   CC AZTECS B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   20312 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:50 PM   20315 UNITED - SC B05 RED  1   GRANADA UNITED BU05  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   17998 UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 4:00 PM   22734 UNITED - SC G04 RED  2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   22739 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  3   LA PREMIER FC 2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   25702 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  4   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   18678 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20304 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  9   UNITED HDC-AV  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22247 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  0   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   20869 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - GP  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:50 PM   22736 UNITED - SC G04 RED  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   20299 UNITED - SC B05 RED  1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   19053 UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  2   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22244 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   18684 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   21038 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  5   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:50 PM   20310 UNITED - SC B05 RED  0   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   22733 UNITED - SC G04 RED  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 4:05 PM   17996 UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  0   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18033 UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  0   AVFC PANTHERS  7   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21040 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  7   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   22274 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   19072 UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  2   LIGHTNING SC 06  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19767 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE     TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18038 UNITED - SC 06B WHITE     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   18713 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   18022 UNITED - SC B06 BLUE     UNITED HDC AV     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   21065 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE     LIGHTNING G05     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   21067 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE     SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18697 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA SC G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18029 UNITED - SC 06B WHITE     UNITED HDC AV     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle