CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
Santa Paula
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25269 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   DMS11 ACADEMY B2002 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   18842 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 11:35 AM   17610 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD WHIT  0   SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25278 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   23666 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03B  6   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   22920 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   UNITED RC RED  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   17614 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   VENTURA FC BAYERN MUNICH  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23673 SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   CRUSADERS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   27389 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   VENTURA FC BLACK  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   25286 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23679 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   17617 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   22926 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   18834 SANTA PAULA XTREME  5   DYNAMO SC  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22905 SANTA PAULA XTREME  5   LA GALAXY CV G04 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   25293 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 11:40 AM   27376 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   17620 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23692 SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   17599 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   18844 SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22944 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   17638 SANTA PAULA XTREME  7   XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD WHIT  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 11:15 AM   18841 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   UNITED CI  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   25304 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   27413 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   UNITED - SC G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18871 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   MSA FC UNITED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23691 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  6   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25311 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   CC AZTECS B02  4   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   22951 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   MSA FC UNITED  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:25 PM   27418 SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:25 PM   18862 DYNAMO SC  0   SANTA PAULA XTREME  6   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23616 SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   AVFC RED  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   27398 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18868 SANTA PAULA XTREME  5   LA GALAXY CV G06 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23639 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   27409 SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   CC AZTECS AV G01  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   22939 SANTA PAULA XTREME     UNITED RC BLACK     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   17633 SANTA PAULA XTREME  4   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 10:35 AM   17645 SANTA PAULA XTREME     OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle