CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
Camarillo
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   27497 EAGLES BLACK  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   17097 EAGLES WHITE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:35 PM   16858 EAGLES  2   CRUSADERS FC B06  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:10 PM   24497 EAGLES BLUE  2   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  2   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16847 EAGLES  2   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 10:35 AM   24486 EAGLES BLUE  2   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 12:20 PM   22631 EAGLES  0   LEGACY UNITED SC G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   27498 EAGLES BLACK  1   CC AZTECS G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20611 EAGLES WHITE  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G05  4   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   27499 EAGLES BLACK  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 12:35 PM   24498 EAGLES BLUE  3   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 2:20 PM   20830 EAGLES  3   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:55 PM   22635 EAGLES  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19570 EAGLES  6   BF310 MPK 2005  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:35 AM   16859 EAGLES  3   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  5   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:10 PM   27481 EAGLES BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   22638 EAGLES  0   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 10:45 AM   20613 EAGLES WHITE  3   KICKERS SC  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 12:20 PM   18853 EAGLES WHITE  0   UNITED RC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25261 EAGLES  2   DMS11 ACADEMY B2002 BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   27492 EAGLES BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   16855 EAGLES  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:35 PM   17094 EAGLES WHITE  6   VC FUSION LR ORANGE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 4:10 PM   19572 EAGLES  2   NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   24496 EAGLES BLUE  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 10:45 AM   18550 EAGLES  0   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G06  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:20 PM   20836 EAGLES  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  6   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   22620 EAGLES  2   COASTAL VALLEY SPARKS G04  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 11:00 AM   18854 EAGLES WHITE  1   MSA FC UNITED  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 12:35 PM   20815 EAGLES  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  8   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   27500 EAGLES BLACK  1   SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   16857 EAGLES  2   WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC  7   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18552 EAGLES  0   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   22644 EAGLES  0   UNITED RC BLUE  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20854 EAGLES  0   COASTAL VALLEY IMPACT G05  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   20621 EAGLES WHITE  2   LA GALAXY CV G05 PRE-ACAD  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 12:10 PM   18861 EAGLES WHITE  0   LA GALAXY CV G06 RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18575 EAGLES  0   KICKERS SC  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   17119 EAGLES WHITE  1   VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:10 PM   19597 EAGLES  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   27526 EAGLES BLACK  0   CC AZTECS G01  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22653 EAGLES  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 10:40 AM   18867 EAGLES WHITE  4   DYNAMO SC  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 12:15 PM   20627 EAGLES WHITE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 1:50 PM   20861 EAGLES  2   MADRID PREMIER G05 NORTH  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:25 PM   25272 EAGLES  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  3   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   19599 EAGLES  2   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:35 AM   18577 EAGLES  1   LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  5   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:10 PM   16882 EAGLES  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   17121 EAGLES WHITE  6   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   31741 RIVERSIDE FC SILVA  1   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   24521 EAGLES BLUE  1   CELTIC 1888  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 12:05 PM   31743 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   RIVERSIDE FC SILVA  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 1:40 PM   31905 FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  1   EAGLES  4   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:10 PM   31742 EAGLES WHITE  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   22662 EAGLES  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   27709 EAGLES  1   CC AZTECS/AV G00  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 11:00 AM   20632 EAGLES WHITE  2   VENTURA FC RIPCURL  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 12:35 PM   25274 EAGLES  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 2:35 PM   18872 EAGLES WHITE  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 4:10 PM   16884 EAGLES  1   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC 4331  7   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   31934 EAGLES  0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   18579 EAGLES  0   OXNARD PAL BLACK  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:05 PM   31935 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  0   UNITED PACIFIC  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31933 UNITED PACIFIC  1   EAGLES  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   32131 EAGLES WHITE  1   UNITED PACIFIC  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   24523 EAGLES BLUE  2   CC AZTECS G03  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 11:45 AM   32132 UNITED PACIFIC  1   TUDELA FC 2005 GRAY  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   25275 EAGLES  1   CC AZTECS B02/03  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   32133 TUDELA FC 2005 GRAY  1   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20636 EAGLES WHITE     NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS     GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 10:45 AM   20849 EAGLES     LEGACY UNITED SC G05     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:30 PM   25276 EAGLES     CC AZTECS B02     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   18876 EAGLES WHITE     LA GALAXY CV G06 WHITE     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle