CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 1
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:40 AM   22236 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   23143 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  6   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   18677 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   20766 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC 2005  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17395 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   16871 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  5   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC 4331  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 11:10 AM   20321 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   GRANADA UNITED BU05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   20313 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  1   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   26325 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  2   UNITED - SC G02 RED  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23145 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   23147 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  4   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   22231 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  4   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   21727 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   26846 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  3   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23148 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   22256 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   AVFC - BRASIL  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   18679 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:55 PM   27815 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 2:55 PM   22253 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  10   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18661 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   CC AZTECS/AV G06  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   22233 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   20320 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  4   GRANADA UNITED BU05  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:50 PM   19058 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  3   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   20323 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23134 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  5   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   28070 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   CC AZTECS AV B00  3   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   17374 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  9   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   19754 CC AZTECS B05  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20324 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   24277 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  4   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19068 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  3   LIGHTNING SC 06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   20468 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  3   PALM DESERT SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 2:30 PM   18676 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18672 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:35 AM   26348 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  2   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   20768 CC AZTECS G05  1   GRANADA UNITED G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19065 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   23171 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  4   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   20336 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  9   UNITED HDC-AV  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:50 PM   18680 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22270 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   28032 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   LA GALAXY CV B00 RED  2   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:40 PM   23172 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  6   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   24813 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  3   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17399 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  6   CC AZTECS B06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18706 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   19095 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19101 CC AZTECS G06  6   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20337 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  7   UNITED HDC-AV  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   19080 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   UNITED HDC AV  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   26357 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   19777 CC AZTECS B05  3   BOCA JRS. LA B05  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17401 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   23173 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   22260 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX     PALMDALE THUNDER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   28049 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX     VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO     BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24327 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     LIGHTNING SC     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20342 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     UNITED - SC B05 WHITE     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   20350 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23176 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   22283 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     AVFC - BRASIL     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   22275 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     UNITED - SC B04 BLUE     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20352 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22285 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   18695 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     DOWNTOWN LA SC G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:50 PM   23178 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     PALMDALE THUNDER SC     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22263 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   26364 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02     LA BULLS G02     GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   22279 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     PALMDALE THUNDER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24311 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     UNITED - SC B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20346 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     UNITED - SC B05 RED     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   20330 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   26342 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM     GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle