TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
April 21, 2018 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
10907 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05
3 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
1 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
1:00 PM |
10900 |
AC BREA G05 RED
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G05
6 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
April 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10912 |
INTERNATIONAL FC G05
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
11262 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
16 |
CORINTHIANS SC G04
0 |
GIRLS 2004 BRONZE EAST |
11:30 AM |
11342 |
FONTANA FC B2003
4 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
0 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
2:45 PM |
10861 |
FONTANA FC TAPATIO
10 |
LAZERS SC B05
0 |
BOYS 2005 BRONZE EAST |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31459 |
MANCHESTER UNITED B00
3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
2 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31363 |
SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS
3 |
GVFC ELITE
0 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31460 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
1 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31364 |
GVFC ELITE
1 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE
2 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31461 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
MANCHESTER UNITED B00
3 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31365 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE
1 |
SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS
0 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30607 |
CC AZTECS B06
6 |
TEAM USA BLUE
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30826 |
LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK
2 |
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA
0 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30608 |
TEAM USA BLUE
2 |
SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30827 |
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA
1 |
PALM DESERT SC B05 WHITE
9 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30609 |
SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS
2 |
CC AZTECS B06
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30828 |
PALM DESERT SC B05 WHITE
0 |
LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK
4 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31216 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
1 |
SPARTANS FC RED
3 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31210 |
BREAKERS B03 BLACK
6 |
OLIMPUS FC B03
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31217 |
SPARTANS FC RED
3 |
LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31211 |
OLIMPUS FC B03
0 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
0 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31218 |
LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY
8 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31212 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
0 |
BREAKERS B03 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30718 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
3 |
L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2006
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30719 |
L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2006
0 |
TEAM USA
6 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30897 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC FRANC
3 |
VENTURA FC OJAI
3 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30720 |
TEAM USA
0 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
7:30 AM |
31462 |
COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00
2 |
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO
0 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
9:00 AM |
31465 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC SFV
3 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
10:30 AM |
31463 |
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO
0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
3 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
12:05 PM |
31466 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC SFV
2 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR
1 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
1:30 PM |
31464 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
5 |
COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00
3 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
3:00 PM |
31467 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR
1 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
7 |
BOYS 1999 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30790 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D
6 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30793 |
UIFC GALACTICOS 06
0 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30791 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS
0 |
NITEMARES SC B06
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30794 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
BF310 B2006 ACADEMY
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30792 |
NITEMARES SC B06
1 |
LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D
6 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30795 |
BF310 B2006 ACADEMY
3 |
UIFC GALACTICOS 06
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30805 |
FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE
0 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2006
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30955 |
FC VALENCIA 05N (SCV)
1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
0 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30806 |
DMS11 ACADEMY B2006
0 |
VC FUSION YSA BLUE
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30956 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD
2 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30807 |
VC FUSION YSA BLUE
1 |
FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE
4 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30957 |
OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD
2 |
FC VALENCIA 05N (SCV)
7 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
37034 |
OXNARD PAL
2 |
SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE
0 |
GIRLS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
37033 |
VENTURA FC PREMIER
0 |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL
1 |
GIRLS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
1:00 PM |
38016 |
OXNARD PAL
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
2:30 PM |
38015 |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL
0 |
SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE
1 |
GIRLS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
37030 |
BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE
1 |
IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
37029 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY
3 |
AVFC B2006 BLACK
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
38019 |
PALM DESERT SC G05
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
12:45 PM |
38020 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:30 PM |
38013 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
December 8, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
39008 |
SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE
0 |
OXNARD PAL
1 |
GIRLS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:15 PM |
39010 |
PALM DESERT SC G05
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
39009 |
BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY
2 |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS
3 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
|