CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25218 AC BREA B02 RED  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26616 AC BREA B01 RED  3   RANGERS B01 SYL  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26646 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25203 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21179 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27796 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25230 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26641 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21183 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   25135 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26091 UNITED HDC VV  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   24443 BYSC G03 SYL  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21190 UIFC PANTHERS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   27754 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  8   DESERT UNITED B00  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   22458 KICKERS SC  3   BYSC G04 SYL  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   22494 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:05 PM   26573 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26661 AC BREA B01 RED  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25163 AC BREA B02 RED  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26664 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  3   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25151 BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  1   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31285 IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  2   FC MAN UNITED B2002  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31288 P2KS CHELSEA GS  6   UNITED CENTRAL  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31286 FC MAN UNITED B2002  0   P2KS PUMAS  6   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31287 P2KS PUMAS  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31792 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  3   UNITED SOUTH OC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31793 UNITED SOUTH OC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31860 OLIMPUS FC G04  0   TFA OC AZTECA G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31794 SANTA MONICA UTD G05 WHITE  0   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30631 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  6   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30715 RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  2   FC VALENCIA 06 SEALS (SGV)  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30632 NHB BLACK  1   WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30716 FC VALENCIA 06 SEALS (SGV)  5   GVFC PANDITAS  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30633 WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT  0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30717 GVFC PANDITAS  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31219 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  1   UIFC HURRICANES 9880  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31213 FC VALENCIA 03 SWAP (SGV)  0   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31220 UIFC HURRICANES 9880  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31221 RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30889 FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  7   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30658 SPARTANS APYSL  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30890 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30659 LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30891 TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30660 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06  2   SPARTANS APYSL  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   32100 AVSC STORM RED G01  0   CUSC G01  5   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31471 FONTANA FC B2000  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B99 5002  2   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   32098 CUSC G01  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31472 DOWNTOWN LA SC B99 5002  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   32099 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   AVSC STORM RED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31473 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   FONTANA FC B2000  4   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30751 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  3   BOCA JRS. LA B06  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30934 BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  7   UIFC BRAZIL  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30752 BOCA JRS. LA B06  1   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30935 UIFC BRAZIL  1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  6   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30753 LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30936 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  0   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30754 DESERT ELITE BARCELONA     RIALTO FIRE SC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30930 LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK     BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30755 RIALTO FIRE SC     JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30756 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     DESERT ELITE BARCELONA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle