CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 4, 2018   Sunday
 1:45 PM   11316 TEAM USA  0   LAZERS SC B03  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
March 10, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   10893 YASC SPARTANS FC G05  2   AC BREA G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   11640 RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ  7   HDYSL FURY- FC B02  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   10842 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   DESERT UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
March 11, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10909 YASC SPARTANS FC G05  0   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 10:45 AM   11631 CELTIC HARPS B02  7   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 12:45 PM   10937 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   PALM DESERT SC G05  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
April 22, 2018   Sunday
 9:30 AM   11457 CAL STARS FC PRINCE SC  14   HDYSL FURY- FC B02  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   11201 FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE DROP MAR 5  1   AVSC STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   11433 HDYSL FURY- FC B02  0   GVFC HURACAN BLUE  13   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31030 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31033 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31031 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31034 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   UNITED RC 04 BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31032 FC MAN UNITED B2004  1   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31035 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  0   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31171 LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  6   NHB FC  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31198 LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  4   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31172 NHB FC  1   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31199 DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  0   FONTANA FC B2003  6   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31173 COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  1   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31200 FONTANA FC B2003  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31303 UIFC INTEK FC  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31291 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  2   UIFC PANTHERS 02  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31304 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31292 UIFC PANTHERS 02  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31305 ACADEMIA FCLA B02  2   UIFC INTEK FC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31293 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32077 MAGNUS FC  8   OLIMPUS FC G01-CRUZEIRO  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31366 DESERT UNITED B01  3   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32078 OLIMPUS FC G01-CRUZEIRO  0   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31367 TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  0   HG EAGLES RED  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32079 UIFC FC KNIGHTS  1   MAGNUS FC  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31368 HG EAGLES RED  1   DESERT UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31231 FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  4   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31225 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  1   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31232 LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  0   TFA - IE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31226 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31233 TFA - IE  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31227 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31120 BOCA JRS. LA B04  5   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31132 TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  8   RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31121 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31133 RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  0   FONTANA FC PACO  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31122 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  0   BOCA JRS. LA B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31134 FONTANA FC PACO  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   31474 RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   MANCHESTER UNITED B00  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31411 LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   31475 MANCHESTER UNITED B00  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  8   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31412 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31476 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31413 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35101 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35099 UIFC PANTHERS  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35111 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   TEAM USA RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36083 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  5   AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36088 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  0   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36073 PALM DESERT SC G05  2   RANGERS G05 ELITE GOLD  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36077 RIVERSIDE FC  3   VENTURA FC RIPCURL  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36079 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  4   MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37041 PALM DESERT SC G05  2   TEAM USA RED  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37043 RIVERSIDE FC  2   GRANADA UNITED G05  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
December 2, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37037 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  2   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37040 LA PREMIER FC 2005  0   BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37039 PUMAS USA GOLD  2   DESERT UNITED SC B05 5054  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   38017 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  0   BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   38018 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   PUMAS USA GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle