CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24713 MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  5   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   24469 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  3   BYSC G03 SYL  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   22489 KICKERS SC  2   SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   22455 BYSC G04 SYL  1   CC AZTECS/AV G04  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:05 PM   26083 BYSC G02 SYL  2   UNITED HDC VV  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31030 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31033 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31031 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  0   FC MAN UNITED B2004  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31034 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   UNITED RC 04 BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31032 FC MAN UNITED B2004  1   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31035 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  0   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31171 LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  6   NHB FC  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31198 LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  4   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31172 NHB FC  1   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31199 DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  0   FONTANA FC B2003  6   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31173 COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  1   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31200 FONTANA FC B2003  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. MANCHEST  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31303 UIFC INTEK FC  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31291 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  2   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31304 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31292 UIFC PANTHERS  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31305 ACADEMIA FCLA B02  2   UIFC INTEK FC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31293 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32077 MAGNUS FC  8   OLIMPUS FC G01-CRUZEIRO  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31366 DESERT UNITED B01  3   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32078 OLIMPUS FC G01-CRUZEIRO  0   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31367 TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  0   HG EAGLES RED  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32079 UIFC FC KNIGHTS  1   MAGNUS FC  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31368 HG EAGLES RED  1   DESERT UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21468 FCA B04  4   TEAM USA RED  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
 9:45 AM   22154 FCA B04-2  2   DESERT UNITED  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   24991 TEAM USA G03 WHITE  6   PALM DESERT SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   21461 TEAM USA B04 BLACK  3   AVSC STORM ELITE B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:55 PM   25187 BF310 SGV B02  0   BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31231 FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  4   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31225 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  1   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31232 LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  0   TFA - IE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31226 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31233 TFA - IE  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31227 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31120 BOCA JRS. LA B04  5   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31132 TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  8   RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31121 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31133 RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  0   FONTANA FC PACO  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31122 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  0   BOCA JRS. LA B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31134 FONTANA FC PACO  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   31474 RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   MANCHESTER UNITED B00  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31411 LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   31475 MANCHESTER UNITED B00  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  8   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31412 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31476 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31413 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26414 TEAM USA WHITE  6   RIVERSIDE FC FENIX  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21028 TEAM USA - BLUE  1   TEAM USA WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   25002 TEAM USA G03 WHITE  0   LAZERS SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   23051 TEAM USA G04 RED  0   LAZERS SC G04  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35101 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35099 UIFC PANTHERS  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35111 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   TEAM USA RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36083 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  5   AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36088 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  0   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36073 PALM DESERT SC G05     RANGERS G05 ELITE GOLD     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36077 RIVERSIDE FC     VENTURA FC RIPCURL     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36079 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05     MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37041 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37043 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle