CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20147 TITANS FC-OROZCO  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   20140 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  0   PALM DESERT SC B05 WHITE  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   18945 DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  6   LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19705 LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  3   UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   25651 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 11:35 AM   20129 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  4   YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   23088 OLIMPUS FC G04  0   RIVERSIDE FC 04G MEJIA  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 2:50 PM   28183 HIGH DESERT-HESPERIAWHITE  7   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/26  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27592 TITANS FC  8   MILAN ACADEMY G01 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   25915 TITANS FC B-02  3   LEGENDS IE B02 HURLEY  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   23576 VISTA STORM B2003 BLACK  1   AVSC STORM ELITE B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24235 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE  0   PALM DESERT SC B03  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   25441 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17337 OLIMPUS FC B06  6   IU MORENO VALLEY SC SUAZO  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17729 TEAM USA BLUE  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 11:10 AM   24205 OLIMPUS FC B03  2   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 12:55 PM   20149 TITANS FC-OROZCO  2   PALM DESERT SC B05 WHITE  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17957 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   TEAM USA - BLACK  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE LAMBDA
 9:35 AM   27594 TITANS FC  3   MLAN ACADEMY G2001 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   25659 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  4   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 1:35 PM   20131 TITANS FC-OROZCO  4   YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25919 TITANS FC B-02  0   UNITED HDC VV 6438  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   20142 TITANS FC-OROZCO  1   DESERT UNITED B05  8   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   17958 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   TEAM USA  7   BOYS  2006 BRONZE LAMBDA
 1:10 PM   20077 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  2   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 2:45 PM   26198 MANCHESTER UNITED G02  3   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27596 TITANS FC  8   FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   25633 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  2   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 12:00 PM   27316 MAGNUS FC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  7   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31036 JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31039 P2KS NEWHALL F.C  2   UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31037 UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31040 UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31038 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31041 UNITED SOUTH BAY  0   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31942 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  2   AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31943 AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   UIFC IE ELITE G03  6   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31940 UNITED HDC AV  1   PALM DESERT SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31944 UIFC IE ELITE G03  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27621 TITANS FC  2   FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER  6   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   20164 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  2   DESERT UNITED B05  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   24248 OLIMPUS FC B03-CHIVAS  5   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   27453 MANCHESTER UNITED G2001  1   PALM DESERT SC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 3:20 PM   27341 MAGNUS FC  3   AVSC STORM RED G01  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32092 L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  4   FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32071 AVSC STORM RED G01  0   FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32093 FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE  0   LAZERS SC G01 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32072 FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32094 LAZERS SC G01 BLACK  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32073 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   AVSC STORM RED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31315 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31339 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  3   P2KS CHELSEA GS  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31316 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  5   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31340 P2KS CHELSEA GS  0   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  6   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31317 SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31341 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25679 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC GREG  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   20166 TITANS MOUNTAINS FC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:35 AM   25167 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   25678 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 3:35 PM   25444 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  0   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30724 MAGNUS FC  2   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30685 HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA  3   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30725 UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30686 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30726 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  2   MAGNUS FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30687 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  1   HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   31420 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31423 IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  4   FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   31421 LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  2   HG EAGLES RED  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31424 FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC  2   L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31422 HG EAGLES RED  0   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  6   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31425 L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17980 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE LAMBDA
 9:35 AM   20111 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  3   LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:10 AM   17357 OLIMPUS FC B06  0   RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  8   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 12:45 PM   20106 OLIMPUS FC B05-WHITE  10   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35102 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35100 TEAM USA WHITE  10   TFA - CENTRAL LA  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35112 RANGERS B04 SYL  1   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36082 UIFC PANTHERS  1   TEAM USA WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   21023 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36075 OXNARD PAL SC G12     UNITED PACIFIC     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle