TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
March 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
10953 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK
1 |
LAZERS SC G05
0 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE EAST |
11:30 AM |
10915 |
PALM DESERT SC G05
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
0 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
1:15 PM |
11322 |
FONTANA FC B2003
1 |
TEAM USA
2 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
March 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
11095 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC
5 |
TFA - SOUTH BAY
3 |
BOYS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
10585 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B2006
0 |
DESERT UNITED B06
8 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE EAST |
1:15 PM |
11245 |
DESERT UNITED G04
|
CORINTHIANS SC G04
|
GIRLS 2004 BRONZE EAST |
March 24, 2018 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10700 |
DESERT UNITED 2006
1 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
2 |
GIRLS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
March 31, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
10910 |
MAMBA FC G05
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
2 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
11307 |
FONTANA FC B2003
3 |
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK
0 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
April 14, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
11253 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
2 |
LAZERS SC G04
0 |
GIRLS 2004 BRONZE EAST |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31036 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD HD
4 |
UNITED - SC B04 RED
3 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31039 |
P2KS NEWHALL F.C
2 |
UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.
2 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31037 |
UNITED - SC B04 RED
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
4 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31040 |
UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31038 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
3 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD HD
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31041 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
P2KS NEWHALL F.C
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31942 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE
2 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
1 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31943 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
1 |
UIFC IE ELITE G03
6 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31940 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G03
0 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31944 |
UIFC IE ELITE G03
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE
1 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
32092 |
L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD
4 |
FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE
0 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
32071 |
AVSC STORM RED G01
0 |
FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER
0 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
32093 |
FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE
0 |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK
4 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
32072 |
FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER
2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
32094 |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK
1 |
L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD
0 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
32073 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G01
0 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31315 |
MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST
1 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31339 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02
3 |
P2KS CHELSEA GS
2 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31316 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST
5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
2 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31340 |
P2KS CHELSEA GS
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
6 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31317 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
2 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31341 |
FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G
1 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02
2 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30724 |
MAGNUS FC
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC BLUE
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30685 |
HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA
3 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30725 |
UNITED PACIFIC BLUE
0 |
SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY
4 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30686 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
2 |
VC GALAXY FC B06-JG
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30726 |
SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY
2 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30687 |
VC GALAXY FC B06-JG
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
7:30 AM |
31420 |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01
1 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT
0 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
9:00 AM |
31423 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
4 |
FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC
1 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
10:30 AM |
31421 |
LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT
2 |
HG EAGLES RED
2 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
12:05 PM |
31424 |
FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC
2 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE
1 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
1:30 PM |
31422 |
HG EAGLES RED
0 |
DOWNEY FC UNITED B01
6 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
3:00 PM |
31425 |
L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE
1 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
3 |
BOYS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
35102 |
AVFC - BLACK
3 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
9:45 AM |
35100 |
TEAM USA WHITE
10 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
11:30 AM |
35112 |
RANGERS B04 SYL
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO TITANS
2 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
1:15 PM |
36082 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
TEAM USA WHITE
2 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
36075 |
OXNARD PAL SC G12
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
|