TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31057 |
FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)
1 |
L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2004
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31054 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
4 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31138 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
4 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31174 |
HG EAGLES
11 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC B2003
0 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31139 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226
3 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31175 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC B2003
3 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W
6 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31140 |
SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31176 |
ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W
2 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
October 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31300 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
0 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31301 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
3 |
PALM DESERT SC B02
0 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31302 |
PALM DESERT SC B02
1 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
1 |
BOYS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31999 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31246 |
SPARTANS FC B03
1 |
UNITED - SC B03 RED
0 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
32000 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
N.V.S.C. ROYALS
1 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31247 |
UNITED - SC B03 RED
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
32001 |
N.V.S.C. ROYALS
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
GIRLS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31248 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
1 |
SPARTANS FC B03
2 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30691 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31915 |
REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN
2 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO
0 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30692 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
5 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31916 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO
2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2004
0 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30693 |
UNITED SOUTH OC
2 |
NECAXA USA
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31917 |
LA PREMIER FC 2004
0 |
REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN
0 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30973 |
SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS
0 |
VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ
1 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30976 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A
0 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30974 |
VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
2 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30977 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A
0 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30975 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
3 |
SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS
1 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30978 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
3 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
36076 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
4 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS
2 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
|