TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 13, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
31900 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
3 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
4 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31901 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
0 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31857 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
6 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31902 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
1 |
GIRLS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31017 |
TEAM USA
1 |
EMPIRE SC B04
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31795 |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS
3 |
EAGLES
1 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31016 |
FC UNITED BLUE 04
0 |
TEAM USA
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31796 |
EAGLES
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31015 |
EMPIRE SC B04
3 |
FC UNITED BLUE 04
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31797 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS
3 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
32056 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE
0 |
TEAM USA WHITE
2 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
32053 |
UNITED SOUTH OC RED
4 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
32057 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE
1 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
32054 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
32058 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE
1 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
32055 |
CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE
1 |
UNITED SOUTH OC RED
2 |
GIRLS 2002 LEAGUE CUP |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
35121 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
TFA - SOUTH LA
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
9:45 AM |
35115 |
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
0 |
EMPIRE SC B03
1 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
11:30 AM |
35123 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
5 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
1:15 PM |
36101 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
CELTIC ACADEMY 1888
0 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
3:00 PM |
36102 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
6 |
DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03
4 |
BOYS 2003 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31816 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
FC LONG BEACH G05 RED
0 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
32110 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
5 |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK
1 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31817 |
FC LONG BEACH G05 RED
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005
3 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
32111 |
LAZERS SC G01 BLACK
1 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS
8 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31818 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2005
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
2 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
32112 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS
1 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
2 |
GIRLS 2001 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
30742 |
SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY
2 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30954 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2005
0 |
LA MISIONERO NIDO AGUILAS
7 |
BOYS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30743 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY
0 |
AVFC B2006 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30744 |
AVFC B2006 BLACK
1 |
SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
|