CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
El Monte
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   13296 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  13   BYSC SOUTH B9 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   13524 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   14887 FC VALENCIA 07 SEALS (SGV)  1   AVFC - BLACK  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   15630 TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  6   ATLETICO - ORANGE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:30 PM   10945 TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  6   HOLLYWOOD FC G2010  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   10544 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  8   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2010  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11067 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  2   ANAHEIM FC B2009  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   13285 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  6   CLAREMONT STARS B08 FRIEDEL  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:15 AM   13525 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  15   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:45 PM   10047 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  1   UIFC ELITE IE  4   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   10549 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  14   ATLETICO - ORANGE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11557 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  7   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   10553 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  13   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
 11:30 AM   12117 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  3   BOCA JRS LA B09 BLUE  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE THETA
 12:45 PM   12499 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   BOCA JRS. L.A. G2009  4   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11074 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  3   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   13516 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:15 AM   10556 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  5   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   13293 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  4   UIFC LIVERPOOL  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12514 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   SANTA ANITA SC 7000  12   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   11544 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  1   XPLOSION SC B09  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   12099 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B09  8   BOYS  2009 BRONZE THETA
 12:45 PM   10560 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
 2:00 PM   13522 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  4   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   13295 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  7   NITEMARES BLUE B08  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   10059 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL  7   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   11056 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   10538 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  4   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC WHT  6   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11581 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  4   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   11090 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:45 PM   12521 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G09 BLUE  9   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13940 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SO-CAL  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE THETA
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11587 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  6   HOLLYWOOD LA IFC ORANGE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   13553 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  7   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10567 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  1   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC WHT  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
 10:15 AM   12138 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  13   HOLLYWOOD FC B2009 GREY  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE THETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11099 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  1   CULVER CITY FC B09  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   10026 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   13538 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  3   HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:30 PM   10581 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  4   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11586 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  10   SANTA ANITA SC 7029  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   11102 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11104 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  1   FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   11566 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  6   SPARTANS B09  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   13320 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  3   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   10586 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  0   GLENDALE FC RED  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
 1:45 PM   13952 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   GVFC EURO CLUB  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE THETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30304 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  10   BYSC SOUTH B9 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30253 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  7   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30305 BYSC SOUTH B9 BLUE  0   UNITED - SC B08  13   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30254 INTERNATIONAL FC B08  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BLACK  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30306 UNITED - SC B08  1   INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30255 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BLACK  0   INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11106 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  5   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   10588 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  9   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30140 RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD  3   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30058 DYNAMO SC  7   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  3   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30139 UIFC ELITE FC - WHITE  3   RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD  2   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30059 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   LA PREMIER FC 2010  8   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30141 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  2   UIFC ELITE FC - WHITE  4   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30060 LA PREMIER FC 2010  9   DYNAMO SC  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   10084 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  3   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   13322 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  1   CELTIC 1888 II B08  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:15 AM   11084 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   11577 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  2   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   13550 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  5   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:15 PM   10566 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  2   HOLLYWOOD SPORTING SC WHT  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE PI
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30088 INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10     JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13551 INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS     INTERNATIONAL FC B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:00 AM   30089 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED     CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   13323 INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC     NITEMARES BLUE B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   30090 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10     BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12142 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV     BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE THETA

A Red Circle