CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #02
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23470 REBELS ELITE  2   ANAHEIM FC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   25214 BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  4   AC BREA B02 RED  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23342 BOCA OC/LA B03  0   ALBION SC USDA  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24449 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  0   AC BREA G03 PDA  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   23316 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:40 AM   27793 BYSC B00 SYL  4   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   26637 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   26622 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23357 BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  2   ALBION SC USDA  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26638 HG EAGLES  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25222 BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   24479 AC BREA G03 PDA  2   REBELS G03 ELITE  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23344 BOCA OC/LA B03  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26605 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  0   AC BREA B01 RED  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25217 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  3   AC BREA B02 RED  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27185 FC VALENCIA 01 SWAP (SGV)  4   LA GALAXY CV G01 PRE-ACAD  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27192 SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  1   REBELS G2001 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   22481 LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  1   COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23346 BOCA OC/LA B03  3   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27800 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  1   BYSC B00 SYL  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   24442 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  3   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23359 BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   25220 AC BREA B02 RED  4   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26084 EAGLES WHITE  1   BYSC G02 SYL  4   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22456 COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  0   BYSC G04 SYL  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25136 AC BREA B02 RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   23283 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   AC BREA B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25161 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21150 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24464 OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  0   AC BREA G03 PDA  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   23362 DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  0   BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   24444 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  0   LEGENDS IE G03 PREMIER TS  5   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   27301 MATRIX G01 NC ELITE  1   UNITED SOUTH OC  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27808 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25162 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26092 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27191 REBELS G2001 ELITE  4   CUSC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26667 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  7   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25152 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26598 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  6   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21152 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   23287 AC BREA B03 RED  0   ALBION SC USDA  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24465 LEGENDS IE G03 PREMIER TS  3   BYSC G03 SYL  2   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23301 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  9   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   26600 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  0   HG EAGLES  5   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   23382 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   26589 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   35143 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  4   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35139 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36120 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  0   BF310 SGV B02  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36118 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   FONTANA FC B02 ELI / DOUG  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27168 RANGERS G01 SYL  2   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   25198 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   21154 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  0   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   24448 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   22474 CC AZTECS/AV G04  0   SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35105 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  1   TEAM USA B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35109 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOCA JRS. LA B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37053 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   AC BREA B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36085 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  2   CRUSADERS FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38025 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38033 OXNARD UNITED SC     ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000     BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   38031 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY     HG EAGLES     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   19234 BF310 B2005 ACADEMY     LA BULLS B05 BLACK     BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   39012 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   39016 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35081 RIALTO FIRE SC     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35085 PUMAS USA GOLD     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35089 BYSC B05 SYL     CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36065 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle