CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
Reseda
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 10:45 AM   17153 BOCA JRS. LA B06  2   BF310 B2006  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 12:15 PM   19748 BOCA JRS. LA B05  6   FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   25523 BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:40 PM   23631 BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  2   NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26888 USARMS LEGION  2   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  5   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   22358 USARMS ULTRAS  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:40 AM   18286 USARMS ALFAS  1   GVFC PANDITAS  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 1:30 PM   28233 BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  3   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   21216 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  0   CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 5:10 PM   19737 BOCA JRS. LA B05  3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24169 BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   25525 BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   21340 BOCA JRS. LA B04  2   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   17148 BOCA JRS. LA B06  3   VENTURA FC REDS  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   21204 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22365 USARMS ULTRAS  1   UNITED - SC B04 RED  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:40 AM   26890 USARMS LEGION  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  6   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:40 AM   19749 BOCA JRS. LA B05  3   CC AZTECS B05  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   21218 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  1   CC AZTECS B04  3   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   23661 BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:45 PM   21306 BOCA JRS. LA B04  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23642 BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  3   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   28217 BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  0   LA GALAXY CV G00 BLUE  2   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   19744 BOCA JRS. LA B05  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18292 USARMS ALFAS  3   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 9:35 AM   26891 USARMS LEGION  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17151 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  4   BOCA JRS. LA B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   28228 BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  0   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   24156 BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  0   GVFC JR 25  12   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   21325 BOCA JRS. LA B04  1   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23676 BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  2   CRUSADERS FC B03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18277 USARMS ALFAS  0   FC UNITED REAL 06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 9:40 AM   22381 USARMS ULTRAS  1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24193 BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  1   UNITED RC BLUE  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   17190 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  6   VENTURA FC REDS  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22390 USARMS ULTRAS  2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:45 AM   26898 USARMS LEGION  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ALPHA
 11:45 AM   18271 USARMS ALFAS  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  7   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17177 BOCA JRS. LA B06     LA GALAXY CV B06 RED     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   17201 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE     BF310 B2006     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 11:10 AM   21335 BOCA JRS. LA B04     DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:50 PM   19772 BOCA JRS. LA B05     JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   28253 BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG     LIGHTNING SC 99     GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24178 BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE     SANTA ANITA SC     BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   21237 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER     LA GALAXY CV B04 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:30 AM   17166 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE     LA GALAXY CV B06 RED     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17179 BOCA JRS. LA B06     BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 10:35 AM   25520 BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118     COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:35 PM   19774 BOCA JRS. LA B05     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22375 USARMS ULTRAS     GLENDALE FC RED     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:45 AM   18310 USARMS ALFAS     ATLETICO - WHITE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 11:10 AM   21337 BOCA JRS. LA B04     OLYMPIACOS     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   21241 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER     CRUSADERS FC B04     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18321 USARMS ALFAS     INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA

A Red Circle