CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
Santa Monica
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16081 FC ENGLAND B07  7   TFA - SOUTH BAY  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 10:30 AM   18509 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  1   AC BREA G06 PDA  5   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:05 PM   20548 SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   17498 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE  4   LA BULLS B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
 3:00 PM   24046 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  0   FC ENGLAND B03  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16082 FC ENGLAND B07  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 10:20 AM   24564 FC ENGLAND G03  1   AVSC STORM RED G03  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20923 SANTA MONICA UTD G05 WHITE  1   FC ENGLAND G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 1:35 PM   22776 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 WHITE  0   FC ENGLAND G04  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
 3:00 PM   25292 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  5   NEWBURY PARK SC '02 HEAT  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 4:50 PM   24767 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  2   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16065 FC ENGLAND B07  4   CUSC 07 WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 1:30 PM   18493 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  0   RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   17490 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE  4   AUTOBAHN SC B06 BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
 4:40 PM   16849 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16071 FC ENGLAND B07  4   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 10:30 AM   17492 FC ENGLAND B06  1   AUTOBAHN SC B06 BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
 4:15 PM   21253 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  4   LA BULLS B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 6:00 PM   20926 FC ENGLAND G05  4   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 7:35 PM   21852 FC ENGLAND B04  4   UIFC PANTHERS BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 9:15 AM   18512 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16110 FC ENGLAND B07  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 10:30 AM   17505 FC ENGLAND B06  4   LA BULLS B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17534 FC ENGLAND B06     LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
 10:30 AM   16111 FC ENGLAND B07     SOUTH BAY FALCONS FUSION     BOYS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 6:00 PM   21278 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE     SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO     BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 7:35 PM   16877 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE     WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 6:00 PM   18527 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE     VC FUSION YSA     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 7:35 PM   17524 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE     SPARTANS APYSL     BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20960 SANTA MONICA UTD G05 WHITE     WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA

A Red Circle