CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
OLD ORCHARD PARKS
Newhall
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16697 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  2   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14546 UNITED - SC G08  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16013 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  9   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 1:30 PM   16025 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 3:00 PM   13636 UNITED - SC B08  4   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16699 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  2   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   16027 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  4   FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 12:00 PM   16008 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  3   UNITED HDC AV  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 1:30 PM   16680 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  3   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13628 UNITED - SC B08  6   UNITED HDC AV  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14538 UNITED - SC G08  3   UNITED HDC AV  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16009 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  0   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 1:30 PM   16681 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  0   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13638 UNITED - SC B08  6   FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   16682 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  11   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   14548 UNITED - SC G08  10   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   16010 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  8   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16020 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  0   UNITED HDC AV  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:30 AM   16692 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  2   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16683 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  5   CC AZTECS G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   14544 UNITED - SC G08  7   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16684 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  7   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   13635 UNITED - SC B08  4   CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16028 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  0   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 1:30 PM   14545 UNITED - SC G08  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13650 UNITED - SC B08     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14560 UNITED - SC G08     AVFC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16054 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:30 AM   13665 UNITED - SC B08     AVFC B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16037 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     UNITED - SC B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:30 AM   16709 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE     UNITED - SC G07 WHITE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31627 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE     LA MIRADA FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30535 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31628 LA MIRADA FC G07     HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30536 BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY     UIFC ATLETICO LAX     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31629 HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY     UNITED - SC G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30537 UIFC ATLETICO LAX     UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16043 UNITED - SC B07 BLUE     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:30 AM   16715 UNITED - SC G07 WHITE     CC AZTECS/AV G07     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16710 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE     CC AZTECS G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16035 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 10:30 AM   13662 UNITED - SC B08     LIGHTNING B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16711 UNITED - SC G07 BLUE     CC AZTECS G07     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   16039 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16040 UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA

A Red Circle