CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
Thousand Oaks
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25530 UNITED RC BLUE  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   22912 UNITED RC BLACK  2   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:25 PM   22626 UNITED RC BLUE  4   EAGLES  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 3:05 PM   25019 UNITED RC WHITE  5   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 4:50 PM   20882 UNITED RC BLUE  3   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   24654 UNITED RC BLUE  0   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  5   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 10:45 AM   25004 UNITED RC WHITE  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   22615 UNITED RC BLUE  0   COASTAL VALLEY SPARKS G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 4:10 PM   28230 UNITED RC BLUE  5   N.V.S.C. GIRLS 2000 GOLD  1   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25020 UNITED RC WHITE  3   GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25532 UNITED RC BLUE  0   LIGHTNING SC  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   18846 UNITED RC BLUE  2   LA GALAXY CV G06 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 1:20 PM   24167 UNITED RC BLUE  0   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18175 UNITED RC BLUE  3   UNITED CI  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   24149 UNITED RC BLUE  2   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:45 PM   26276 UNITED RC BLUE  1   CC DYNASTY FC G02  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22623 UNITED RC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   25014 UNITED RC WHITE  1   CULVER CITY FC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   20874 UNITED RC BLUE  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   22909 UNITED RC BLACK  1   UNITED RC RED  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 4:40 PM   24662 UNITED RC BLUE  1   MSA FC  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19986 UNITED-RC BLUE  6   MSA FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   21954 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  2   LA GALAXY CV B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 11:15 AM   25477 UNITED RC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25016 UNITED RC WHITE  0   N.V.S.C. G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18852 UNITED RC BLUE  0   MSA FC UNITED  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   22911 UNITED RC BLACK  2   SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   24160 UNITED RC BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:35 PM   22625 UNITED RC BLUE  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21993 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  2   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   28229 UNITED RC BLUE  10   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:40 PM   24664 UNITED RC BLUE  0   LA GALAXY CV G03 RED  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 2:25 PM   18831 UNITED RC BLUE  0   LA GALAXY CV G06 RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26292 UNITED RC BLUE  2   VENTURA FC RANGERS (OJAI)  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   20881 UNITED RC BLUE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:35 AM   20004 UNITED-RC BLUE  7   LA GALAXY CV B05 WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25500 UNITED RC BLUE  0   AVFC  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   18870 UNITED RC BLUE  2   SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 12:35 PM   24194 UNITED RC BLUE  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   25018 UNITED RC WHITE  4   CC AZTECS/AV G03  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   22000 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  3   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20911 UNITED RC BLUE  3   GLENDALE FC RED  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   18202 UNITED RC BLUE  10   FC UNITED T06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   26301 UNITED RC BLUE  0   MSA FC UNITED  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   28248 UNITED RC BLUE  4   LIGHTNING SC 99  3   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   20896 UNITED RC BLUE  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - GP  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:35 PM   18877 UNITED RC BLUE  0   UNITED CI  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28251 UNITED RC BLUE  5   LA GALAXY CV G00 BLUE  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   22656 UNITED RC BLUE  5   LEGACY UNITED SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 11:40 AM   18881 UNITED RC BLUE  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   22004 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  0   VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25519 UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   24689 UNITED RC BLUE  1   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 12:45 PM   18191 UNITED RC BLUE  2   VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24183 UNITED RC BLUE  1   GVFC JR 25  7   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22936 UNITED RC BLACK  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25535 UNITED RC BLUE  5   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   26306 UNITED RC BLUE  0   BF310 MPK G2002  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20908 UNITED RC BLUE  3   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   28268 UNITED RC BLUE  4   BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22938 UNITED RC BLACK  1   MSA FC UNITED  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   25065 UNITED RC WHITE  1   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:25 PM   24691 UNITED RC BLUE  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  10   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 2:10 PM   28260 UNITED RC BLUE  3   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 3:50 PM   21988 UNITED RC 04 BLUE  1   FC UNITED BLUE 04  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25529 UNITED RC BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA SC B02     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   18865 UNITED RC BLUE     DYNAMO SC     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 12:35 PM   19999 UNITED-RC BLUE     VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA     BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle