CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 8
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23141 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  4   PALMDALE THUNDER G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   22246 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  5   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   24292 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  7   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   28062 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   P2KS CHELSEA GS  10   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:05 PM   22254 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17372 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  5   SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   23127 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  3   CC AZTECS G04  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   26332 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   28068 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   UNITED CI  4   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   26851 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  3   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22257 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  8   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   26313 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   25974 SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  11   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   23138 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   21196 CC AZTECS B04  3   AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22264 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  4   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   17376 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  3   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   17385 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   19055 CC AZTECS G06  2   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   17381 CC AZTECS B06  2   AVFC B2006 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19094 CC AZTECS G06  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 10:35 AM   23153 CC AZTECS G04  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21085 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   26359 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:35 AM   20345 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  3   UNITED - SC B05 RED  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   27519 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:10 PM   25308 CC AZTECS B02/03  6   SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 10:15 AM   19782 CC AZTECS B05  2   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:50 AM   24537 CC AZTECS G03  1   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23161 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   23156 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  1   CC AZTECS G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   22262 BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  2   AVFC - BRASIL  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   26135 CC AZTECS G02  4   LA GALAXY CV G02 PRE-ACAD  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23157 CC AZTECS G04  6   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:55 AM   25267 CC AZTECS B02  2   DMS11 ACADEMY B2002 BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 1:55 PM   21234 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  2   LA GALAXY CV B04 PRE-ACAD  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23158 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  2   CC AZTECS G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle