CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18665 CC AZTECS/AV G06  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   27382 CC AZTECS AV G01  2   VENTURA FC BLACK  7   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   21380 CC AZTECS/AV B04  0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   24284 CC AZTECS/AV B03  4   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   19752 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  0   AVFC B05 BLACK  6   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24289 CC AZTECS/AV B03  0   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21425 CC AZTECS/AV B04  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:25 AM   28044 CC AZTECS AV B00  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:25 PM   26688 CC AZTECS/AV B01  3   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 3:25 PM   25031 CC AZTECS/AV G03  0   CULVER CITY FC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25297 CC AZTECS/AV B02  5   CC AZTECS B02  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   26695 CC AZTECS/AV B01  1   CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   26236 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  0   KICKERS SC  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   28052 CC AZTECS AV B00  0   VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO  4   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25040 CC AZTECS/AV G03  2   N.V.S.C. G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18660 CC AZTECS/AV G06  2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   21429 CC AZTECS/AV B04  0   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   27374 CC AZTECS AV G01  3   CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   28059 CC AZTECS AV B00  0   VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  0   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25046 CC AZTECS/AV G03  4   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21432 CC AZTECS/AV B04  4   LA GALAXY CV B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:25 AM   26706 CC AZTECS/AV B01  2   SPARTANS FC B01  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 1:25 PM   18662 CC AZTECS/AV G06  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   25299 CC AZTECS/AV B02  2   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21048 LIGHTNING G05  1   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   27381 CC AZTECS AV G01  0   SANTA PAULA XTREME  5   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   19078 LIGHTNING SC 06  4   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25010 CC AZTECS/AV G03  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  6   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18664 CC AZTECS/AV G06  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25254 CC AZTECS/AV B02  1   AVFC BARCELONA  3   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   21434 CC AZTECS/AV B04  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIL  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   26713 CC AZTECS/AV B01  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 1:40 PM   21081 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  5   LIGHTNING G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19079 UNITED HDC AV  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21079 UNITED HDC AV  2   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   27411 CC AZTECS AV G01  0   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   18031 UNITED HDC AV  3   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28080 CC AZTECS AV B00  1   ATLETICO - ORANGE  2   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   27396 CC AZTECS AV G01  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   26242 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25051 CC AZTECS/AV G03     UNITED HDC AV     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18689 CC AZTECS/AV G06     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:20 AM   25273 CC AZTECS/AV B02     EAGLES     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 1:20 PM   24321 CC AZTECS/AV B03     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:05 PM   28025 CC AZTECS AV B00     VENTURA FC ARSENAL     BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32068 UNITED - SC G01     AVFC PREDATORS     GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31726 CLAREMONT STARS G06 KNUDSEN     AVFC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32069 AVFC PREDATORS     FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC     GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31727 AVFC     FC CAL VELOCITY G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32070 FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC     UNITED - SC G01     GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31728 FC CAL VELOCITY G06     CLAREMONT STARS G06 KNUDSEN     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25062 CC AZTECS/AV G03     UNITED - SC G03 WHITE     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24326 CC AZTECS/AV B03     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   21435 CC AZTECS/AV B04     MSA FC     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31207 AVFC     SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31252 SPARTANS ANGELENO FC     TFA - SOUTH LA     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31208 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329     RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31253 TFA - SOUTH LA     AVFC RED     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31209 RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS     AVFC     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31254 AVFC RED     SPARTANS ANGELENO FC     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24328 CC AZTECS/AV B03     LIGHTNING SC     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   25288 CC AZTECS/AV B02     SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24306 CC AZTECS/AV B03     SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25073 CC AZTECS/AV G03     GLENDALE FC RED     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   26249 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE     OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle