TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31559 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31573 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH
3 |
PALM DESERT SC G08 BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31560 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE
3 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31574 |
PALM DESERT SC G08 BLUE
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G08
5 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31558 |
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31575 |
AVSC STORM RED G08
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH
2 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30145 |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC
1 |
EAGLES
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30178 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
10 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30146 |
EAGLES
0 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30179 |
OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED
0 |
VALLEY UNITED VILLATORO
6 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30147 |
EMPIRE SC B09
1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC
6 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30180 |
VALLEY UNITED VILLATORO
0 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
5 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31612 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH
1 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30373 |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE
3 |
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08
0 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31613 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH
1 |
FC VALENCIA 08 (SCV)
0 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30374 |
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08
5 |
IE SURF B08 PETERS
4 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31614 |
FC VALENCIA 08 (SCV)
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
0 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30375 |
IE SURF B08 PETERS
2 |
SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE
2 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30229 |
LA ESPERANZA
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30214 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY GRAY
1 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30230 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST
4 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30215 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
UIFC ATLETICO LAX
4 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30231 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST
0 |
LA ESPERANZA
9 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30216 |
UIFC ATLETICO LAX
2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY GRAY
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
31681 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30381 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 BLACK
0 |
UNITED CI
1 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31682 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC
1 |
IE SURF G07 BOCK
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31683 |
IE SURF G07 BOCK
0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
35006 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
35008 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
1 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
35012 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCG
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
35016 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
4 |
AC BREA B09 RED
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
36012 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
BOCA OC B09 WHITE
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
36016 |
TEAM USA WHITE
4 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
3 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
37007 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
5 |
TEAM USA WHITE
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
37010 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
0 |
UIFC ELITE
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
37009 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
37008 |
RANGERS B09 PRE-SYL
3 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
4 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
38003 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
3 |
UIFC ELITE
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
38004 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
|