CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
Los Angeles
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 1:30 PM   18670 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   19464 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  6   OXNARD PAL 2005  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 1:45 PM   25826 DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE  2   DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 3:45 PM   19395 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2005  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23427 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  7   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   18659 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  0   CC AZTECS/AV G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   21351 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  3   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 12:30 PM   24848 HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  2   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   20431 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  3   UIFC BRAZIL  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 3:35 PM   19164 HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  10   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE WEST
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 12:30 PM   24511 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  4   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 2:15 PM   19488 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  4   AVFC  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:50 PM   25545 DOWNTOWN LA SC B02  0   LIGHTNING SC  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   21353 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  0   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:10 AM   24490 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  1   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 11:55 AM   19407 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  3   TEAM USA BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   25829 DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE  2   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 3:30 PM   24849 HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  2   RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   18667 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   23398 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 3:20 PM   21308 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   25836 DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE  9   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   19499 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  5   SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:35 PM   19167 HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  2   TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE WEST
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 12:30 PM   19409 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   18669 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  0   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   21300 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   23415 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  12   SPARTANS FC B03  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   24529 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  1   CELTIC 1888  2   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 3:30 PM   21327 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  1   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23801 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 UNITED  2   ATLETICO - ORANGE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   19507 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  3   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:35 PM   25842 DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:15 AM   21299 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  4   LA BULLS B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 11:00 AM   18694 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:35 PM   24536 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  1   CC AZTECS G03  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 2:20 PM   19350 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  1   DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   27865 DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   20440 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 1:35 PM   24540 DOWNTOWN LA SC G03  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 3:15 PM   23423 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  1   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  6   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   21342 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  3   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   23786 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 UNITED  4   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:25 PM   21279 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   19371 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  3   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   19443 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  3   VALLEY UNITED JACKSON  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   25847 DOWNTOWN LA SC BO2 WHITE  3   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02B  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   19195 HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  0   TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 1:30 PM   18696 DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  5   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   23424 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03  4   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  5   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   19473 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  3   SANTOS LAGUNA RED STAR  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 12:30 PM   20427 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY     CUSC BLUE     BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 2:10 PM   27827 DOWNTOWN SC B99/00 BLACK     LA PREMIER FC BLACK     BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle