CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20990 IE SURF G05 LARA  2   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   25929 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  1   FOOTHILL STORM B02  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 11:10 AM   25628 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  2   MANCHESTER UNITED B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 1:10 PM   26376 IE SURF G02 JON  4   BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28189 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G00  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28128 IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  4   ANAHEIM FC G1999  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26365 IE SURF G02 JON  2   EMPIRE SC G02  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24972 IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  1   LAZERS SC G03  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28195 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK  4   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20567 IE SURF G05 BATTISTA  1   RANGERS G05 SYL  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   20979 IE SURF G05 LARA  0   EMPIRE SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   20699 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G05  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22065 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ  3   CELTIC EUROPA  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   28134 IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  1   FOOTHILL STORM - G00  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 11:40 AM   18610 IE SURF G06 SHELTON  2   BYSC CORONA G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   25643 COLTON AMERICA B02 MERLOS  5   MANCHESTER UNITED B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28205 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  0   HIGH DESERT-HESPERIAWHITE  11   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26176 IE SURF G02 FICKE  1   REBELS ROGET  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   17284 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  9   HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
 1:35 PM   16911 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  1   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25625 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  0   TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  9   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   26131 IE SURF G02 FICKE  0   LA GALAXY CV G02 PRE-ACAD  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26375 IE SURF G02 JON  3   CPL - CAPO FC G02  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   25928 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  2   UNITED CENTRAL  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   25638 COLTON AMERICA B02 MERLOS  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28207 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  0   FONTANA FC G2000  3   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28136 IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  6   SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  2   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 12:00 PM   24547 IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   23816 IE SURF B03 URBANO M  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20989 IE SURF G05 LARA  5   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G05 R  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   20577 IE SURF G05 BATTISTA  3   LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT  4   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18608 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  3   PALM DESERT SC G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 12:40 PM   23591 IE SURF B03 SALOMON  1   FC MAN UNITED B2003  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   24978 IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  1   TEAM USA G03 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 4:10 PM   22090 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ  5   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25958 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  1   UNITED HDC VV 6438  5   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   25627 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25943 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  0   TITANS FC B-02  5   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   26150 IE SURF G02 FICKE  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  4   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   24570 IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17309 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  3   FONTANA FC B2006  6   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20579 IE SURF G05 BATTISTA  1   TEAM USA RED  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18633 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  4   TEAM USA  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:05 AM   28174 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  2   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  2   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   28098 IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  5   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 3:05 PM   21014 IE SURF G05 LARA  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32122 IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  8   FC CAL VELOCITY G99  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   25670 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  0   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 11:30 AM   32123 FC CAL VELOCITY G99  0   N.V.S.C. GIRLS 2000 GOLD  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   20527 IE SURF G05 BATTISTA  1   AC BREA G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   32124 N.V.S.C. GIRLS 2000 GOLD  0   IE SURF G00 PREMIER CK  7   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   19320 IE SURF B05 ACADEMY MU  2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30871 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  7   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30643 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  4   MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30872 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  0   IE SURF B05 SALOMON  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30644 MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK  0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30873 IE SURF B05 SALOMON  2   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30645 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25675 COLTON AMERICA B02 MERLOS  2   LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   26165 IE SURF G02 FICKE  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  4   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   27911 RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  3   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  2   BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23049 IE SURF G04 GROVER  0   LAZERS SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 3:40 PM   22528 IE SURF G04 PREMIER SL  2   CLAREMONT STARS 5 V TWO  2   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21020 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   TEAM USA WHITE  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   20546 IE SURF G05 BATTISTA  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   21016 IE SURF G05 LARA  0   BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 12:40 PM   19358 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25955 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 10:00 AM   26177 IE SURF G02 FICKE  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26402 IE SURF G02 JON  3   UNITED PACIFIC  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   25680 LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  4   PALM DESERT SC B02  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST

A Red Circle