CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17059 SC ANTELOPE CA  1   AVFC - BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19062 AVFC  0   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   21053 LIGHTNING G05  3   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   23620 AVFC RED  2   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   19485 AVFC  3   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25524 LIGHTNING SC  2   BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   17066 SC ANTELOPE CA  3   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   24297 LIGHTNING SC  4   SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   27711 CC AZTECS/AV G00  1   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19063 AVFC  1   LIGHTNING SC 06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21055 LIGHTNING G05  5   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   24299 LIGHTNING SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   25539 LIGHTNING SC  2   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:55 PM   23444 AVFC  11   PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 4:30 PM   28235 LIGHTNING SC 99  1   BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21037 LIGHTNING G05  3   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   28238 LIGHTNING SC 99  6   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  1   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   19077 LIGHTNING SC 06  0   CC AZTECS G06  5   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   21195 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  3   CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  4   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   27067 AVFC - BRASIL  0   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAK  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20305 UNITED HDC-AV  1   UNITED - SC B05 RED  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   25550 LIGHTNING SC  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   24607 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17077 SC ANTELOPE CA  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24300 LIGHTNING SC  3   CC AZTECS/AV B03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25253 AVFC BARCELONA  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   28074 CC AZTECS AV B00  2   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   27047 AVFC - BRASIL  0   GVFC ELITE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 11:30 AM   19747 BOCA JRS. LA B05  2   AVFC B05 BLACK  5   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   17152 BOCA JRS. LA B06  4   DMS11 ACADEMY B2006  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 2:40 PM   21226 BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  1   AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17087 SC ANTELOPE CA  3   LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   23422 AVFC  5   SPARTANS FC B03  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18687 CC AZTECS/AV G06  5   DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   17085 SC ANTELOPE CA  2   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   21082 LIGHTNING G05  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   28266 LIGHTNING SC 99  3   N.V.S.C. GIRLS 2000 GOLD  1   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19091 LIGHTNING SC 06  0   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   25558 LIGHTNING SC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   21064 UNITED HDC AV  0   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18016 UNITED HDC AV  3   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24313 LIGHTNING SC     UNITED - SC B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   32013 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN     CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE     GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   17425 AVFC B2006 BLACK     FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   19086 AVFC     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:40 PM   19460 AVFC     OXNARD PAL 2005     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   23615 AVFC RED     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31408 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE     SPARTANS LEON LA     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31018 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04     FC DEP. SAN SEBASTIAN     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31409 SPARTANS LEON LA     BF310 SGV B01     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31019 FC DEP. SAN SEBASTIAN     INTERNATIONAL FC B04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31410 BF310 SGV B01     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31020 INTERNATIONAL FC B04     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30646 AVFC B2006 BLACK     UIFC FUTURE STARS SC     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31360 CC AZTECS B02     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30647 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC     UNITED PACIFIC WHITE     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31361 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30648 UNITED PACIFIC WHITE     AVFC B2006 BLACK     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31362 DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02     CC AZTECS B02     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19096 LIGHTNING SC 06     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21071 LIGHTNING G05     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   17042 SC ANTELOPE CA     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31084 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31072 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE     FONTANA FC B04 JAVIER     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31085 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31073 FONTANA FC B04 JAVIER     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31086 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04     AVFC - DIRT DEVILS     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31074 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31822 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     UNITED HDC VV     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31440 CC AZTECS/AV B01     ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31823 UNITED HDC VV     SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31438 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     TBA     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31824 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31439 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24322 LIGHTNING SC     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19100 LIGHTNING SC 06     UNITED - SC G06 WHITE     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   19775 AVFC B05 BLACK     BOCA JRS. LA B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   28270 LIGHTNING SC 99     LA GALAXY CV G00 BLUE     GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle