CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10980 UNITED HDC AV  7   LIGHTNING G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   11161 UNITED HDC AV  5   UNITED RC RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   10973 UNITED HDC AV  1   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
March 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10983 LIGHTNING G05  4   WEST COVINA SYNERGY  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   11353 UNITED HDC-AV  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   11373 UNITED HDC AV 03  4   UNITED RC WHITE 03  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   11046 GLENDALE FC RED  1   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
March 24, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   11379 UNITED HDC AV 03  5   VC FUSION YSA BG  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   10976 LIGHTNING G05  1   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11365 UNITED HDC-AV  5   LA PREMIER FC 2009  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   10995 LIGHTNING G05  2   UNITED HDC AV  6   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   11156 UNITED HDC AV  1   UNITED RC BLUE  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
April 28, 2018   Saturday
 11:30 AM   10994 UNITED HDC AV  3   BURBANK UNITED SC  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31885 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  2   UNITED SOUTH OC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31000 WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   GLENDALE FC RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31886 UNITED SOUTH OC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31001 GLENDALE FC RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31887 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31002 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31738 GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31786 LIGHTNING G05  0   CLAREMONT STARS G05  3   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31739 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  2   HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  3   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31787 CLAREMONT STARS G05  2   TEAM USA - BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31740 HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  2   GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31788 TEAM USA - BLUE  1   LIGHTNING G05  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31336 CC AZTECS/AV B02  3   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30880 NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE  7   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31337 IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  2   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30881 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31338 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  2   CC AZTECS/AV B02  7   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30882 LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE  1   NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30916 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  3   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30943 AVFC  9   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30917 UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  1   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30944 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30918 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  4   AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30945 FONTANA FC REAL MADRID  3   AVFC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle