CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25025 UNITED HDC AV  7   CC AZTECS/AV G03  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21050 UNITED HDC AV  2   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   23938 UNITED HDC AV  5   GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   20308 UNITED HDC-AV  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  11   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:40 PM   22725 UNITED HDC AV  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20297 UNITED HDC-AV  1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  10   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22589 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G04  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD KJ  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   24766 AVFC  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 12:55 PM   21192 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22720 UNITED HDC AV  3   UNITED - SC G04 RED  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   21406 UNITED HDC AV  3   MSA FC  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19075 LIGHTNING SC 06  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   28231 LIGHTNING SC 99  2   UNITED RC BLUE  3   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:55 PM   25474 AVFC  5   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23930 UNITED HDC AV  3   UNITED - SC B03 RED  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   21372 UNITED HDC AV  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:25 AM   20309 UNITED HDC-AV  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   19052 UNITED HDC AV  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   25013 UNITED HDC AV  5   UNITED RC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 4:20 PM   24296 CC AZTECS/AV B03  7   SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22722 UNITED HDC AV  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   21042 UNITED HDC AV  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   25027 UNITED HDC AV  5   GRANADA UNITED GU03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   17994 UNITED HDC AV  6   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25022 UNITED HDC AV  2   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19054 UNITED HDC AV  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   22724 UNITED HDC AV  2   LA PREMIER FC 2004  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   21391 UNITED HDC AV  3   BF310 B2004  9   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   26237 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20307 UNITED HDC-AV  2   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   18001 UNITED HDC AV  12   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   23937 UNITED HDC AV  0   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21049 UNITED HDC AV  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21407 UNITED HDC AV  0   CC AZTECS/AV B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:15 AM   19056 UNITED HDC AV  5   SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22747 UNITED HDC AV  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   23967 UNITED HDC AV  4   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:25 AM   25024 UNITED HDC AV  4   GLENDALE FC RED  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   25560 LIGHTNING SC  1   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31885 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  2   UNITED SOUTH OC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31000 WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   GLENDALE FC RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31886 UNITED SOUTH OC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31001 GLENDALE FC RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31887 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31002 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19081 UNITED HDC AV     UNITED - SC G06 WHITE     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22749 UNITED HDC AV     UNITED - SC G04 BLUE     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   20332 UNITED HDC-AV     UNITED - SC B05 WHITE     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:50 PM   23952 UNITED HDC AV     N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03     BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   21401 UNITED HDC AV     P2KS CHELSEA AF     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   21086 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05     SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31738 GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31786 LIGHTNING G05     CLAREMONT STARS G05 JIMENEZ     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31739 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B     HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31787 CLAREMONT STARS G05 JIMENEZ     TEAM USA - BLUE     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31740 HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY     GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31788 TEAM USA - BLUE     LIGHTNING G05     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31336 CC AZTECS/AV B02     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30880 NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31337 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30881 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31338 BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118     CC AZTECS/AV B02     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30882 LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE     NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21076 UNITED HDC AV     LIGHTNING G05     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19083 UNITED HDC AV     CC AZTECS G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   18691 CC AZTECS/AV G06     UNITED - SC G06 BLUE     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   27408 CC AZTECS AV G01     UNITED - SC G01     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22751 UNITED HDC AV     LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 10:40 AM   23964 UNITED HDC AV     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 12:25 PM   21403 UNITED HDC AV     LA GALAXY CV B04 RED     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30916 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30943 AVFC     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30917 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30944 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30918 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30945 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle