CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19057 UNITED HDC AV  1   LIGHTNING SC 06  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21741 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  6   FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   24291 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  5   SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   25705 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24293 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  2   CC AZTECS/AV B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24620 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  3   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G03  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   18683 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   22585 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G04  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   26169 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  1   CC AZTECS G02  4   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24275 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  5   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   21057 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   25697 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  1   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   18671 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18685 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   28065 CC AZTECS AV B00  1   P2KS CHELSEA GS  9   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   22586 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G04  4   UNITED RC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   26231 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   25707 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  9   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   21739 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  3   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 10:10 AM   17396 AVFC B2006 BLACK  6   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   26140 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  8   LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 11:45 AM   21740 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  3   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   25704 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  0   P2KS CHELSEA GS  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18686 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   24294 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  0   LIGHTNING SC  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   21044 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24307 LIGHTNING SC  6   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21770 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:25 AM   22588 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G04  5   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G04  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18693 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  1   CC AZTECS/AV G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   21755 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  2   SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   25734 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   24320 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30982 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31897 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  2   VALLEY UNITED COHEN  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30983 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  0   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31898 VALLEY UNITED COHEN  1   SANTA ANITA SC 3554  6   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30984 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31899 SANTA ANITA SC 3554  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   26157 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 11:45 AM   25719 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   18699 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31275 UNITED - SC B02 RED  1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31299 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31273 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  5   FONTANA FC B02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31274 FONTANA FC B02  0   UNITED - SC B02 RED  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25055 UNITED HDC AV  10   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24649 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  1   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   23450 AVFC  1   FC VALENCIA 03 SWAP (SGV)  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 1:05 PM   26171 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 3:00 PM   25502 DOWNTOWN LA SC B02  0   AVFC  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24309 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  4   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   30814 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  4   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   24629 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   30815 SANTA ANITA SC  1   FC UNITED REAL 2005  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   25059 UNITED HDC AV  2   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   30816 FC UNITED REAL 2005  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21767 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   21066 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  6   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   18704 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:35 PM   18028 UNITED HDC AV  4   AVFC PANTHERS  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   20334 UNITED HDC-AV  1   GRANADA UNITED BU05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22602 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G04  1   LA GALAXY CV G04 PRE-ACAD  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:40 AM   26166 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG  4   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 11:40 AM   25731 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  1   P2KS PUMAS  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18708 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   21077 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  1   UNITED HDC AV  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   24650 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03  4   N.V.S.C. ROYALS  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   24804 AVFC  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle