CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 2 SS
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11282 SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  1   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   13627 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  4   FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:50 AM   16358 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING  10   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:15 PM   12782 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  4   TFA - CENTRAL LA  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   15122 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  4   FC VALENCIA 07N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   15738 SOUTH VALLEY B07 BRUCE  3   CC AZTECS/AV B07  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   12775 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  2   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  7   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12767 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15727 SOUTH VALLEY B07 BRUCE  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B07  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14550 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  7   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   15111 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  3   AVFC RED  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   14905 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578  3   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  6   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   11285 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  1   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15133 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA  2   CC AZTECS B07  6   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   12783 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   13622 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  3   UNITED - SC B08  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   12768 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 2:00 PM   12677 CC AZTECS B08  2   EAGLES  0   BOYS  2008 GOLD
 3:30 PM   13644 CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  1   AVFC B2008  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   12678 CC AZTECS B08  5   LA UNITED FA  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11280 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  3   SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   13624 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  1   CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   15119 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  6   LA PREMIER FC 2007  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:15 PM   15735 SOUTH VALLEY B07 BRUCE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD-07  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   14888 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE  7   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   14556 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15120 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA  0   SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  6   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   14535 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11281 SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  2   FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 12:15 PM   12664 CC AZTECS B08  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2008 GOLD
 1:45 PM   12267 CC AZTECS G09  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   15115 CC AZTECS B07  2   AVFC RED  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11297 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  4   SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   16357 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  3   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 10:45 AM   12779 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:15 PM   14906 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578  3   FC VALENCIA 07 SEALS (SGV)  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   12772 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  2   NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   15737 SOUTH VALLEY B07 BRUCE  1   ROADRUNNER BLUE DEVILS  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 4:45 PM   15121 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  2   CC AZTECS B07  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11295 SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   14574 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  0   UNITED - SC G08  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   15157 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA  2   LA PREMIER FC 2007  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:15 PM   15154 CC AZTECS B07  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   12306 CC AZTECS G09  5   MSA FC  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   15773 CC AZTECS B07 BLUE  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD-07  15   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11300 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  4   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   13649 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  13   UNITED HDC AV  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   12774 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  0   TFA - CENTRAL LA  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:15 PM   16387 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING  2   FC VALENCIA 07 (SCV)  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   13673 CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  9   FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14581 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   16372 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING     LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   15161 CC AZTECS B07     SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   16729 CC AZTECS G07     CC AZTECS G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12817 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13651 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108     LIGHTNING B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14585 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   15162 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA     FC VALENCIA 07N (SCV)     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15146 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT     FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   16378 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11306 SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER     FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   15758 CC AZTECS B07 BLUE     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14901 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578     LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:50 AM   15142 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA     AVFC RED     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   12528 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY     FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV)     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   12686 CC AZTECS B08     UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2008 GOLD
 4:00 PM   13652 CC AZTECS B08 BLUE     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11309 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH     FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   15148 SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT     SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 10:45 AM   13653 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   12828 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY     FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   15764 SOUTH VALLEY B07 BRUCE     CC AZTECS B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   16384 SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING     JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11283 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH     SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   12501 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY     FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15149 CC AZTECS B07     SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   14569 FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH     UNITED HDC AV     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14903 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578     DOWNTOWN LA SC B07     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   15153 SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA     FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   13654 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108     AVFC B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle