CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CENTRAL PARK 03
Santa Clarita
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   18446 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  3   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 5:35 PM   24781 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  6   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   20774 N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  2   CC AZTECS G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 5:35 PM   23924 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   UNITED HDC AV  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 7:20 PM   21748 WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  3   FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   23926 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  2   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 5:45 PM   18906 N.V.S.C. FUSION G06  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AC  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20302 SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   24278 SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  1   CC AZTECS/AV B03  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   26355 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   18445 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  1   SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 5:35 PM   25023 N.V.S.C. G03  0   UNITED HDC AV  4   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 7:20 PM   19496 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05  2   FC VALENCIA 05N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31201 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  7   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31963 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  4   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31202 SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  0   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  9   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31964 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  5   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31203 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31965 RIALTO FIRE SC  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  4   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   24638 N.V.S.C. ROYALS     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:45 PM   25053 N.V.S.C. G03     UNITED - SC G03 WHITE     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 7:20 PM   21777 WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK     N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04     BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31709 BURBANK UNITED SC     SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31864 LA PREMIER FC 2004     SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31708 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     BURBANK UNITED SC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31866 MANCHESTER UNITED G04     LA PREMIER FC 2004     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31710 SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED     SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31865 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     MANCHESTER UNITED G04     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   21779 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B04     FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)     BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 5:40 PM   23011 N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES     VALLEY UNITED COHEN     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   20793 N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05     SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 5:40 PM   24804 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03     AVFC     GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 4:00 PM   22963 N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES     VALLEY UNITED - DONALD     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL

A Red Circle