CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CENTRAL PARK 09
Santa Clarita
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25034 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  7   N.V.S.C. G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   26324 UNITED - SC G02 RED  2   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   25701 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   27385 UNITED - SC G01  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   23934 UNITED - SC B03 RED  3   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17987 UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  3   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20885 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:10 AM   19069 UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24285 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   LIGHTNING SC  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   22252 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  2   AVFC - BRASIL  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   27387 UNITED - SC G01  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:25 PM   22364 UNITED - SC B04 RED  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 3:05 PM   25036 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  2   CC AZTECS/AV G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22237 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   20887 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  1   GLENDALE FC RED  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:15 AM   22726 UNITED - SC G04 RED  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 12:55 PM   20317 UNITED - SC B05 RED  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   21036 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  3   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   19738 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  2   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25698 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  5   P2KS PUMAS  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   23931 UNITED - SC B03 RED  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   26326 UNITED - SC G02 RED  3   LA BULLS G02  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   24312 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   CC AZTECS/AV B03  6   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   19739 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  3   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22239 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   17995 UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  4   AVFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:15 AM   19740 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 12:50 PM   20314 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  8   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   24281 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26323 UNITED - SC G02 RED  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   25700 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   22740 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   22962 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20880 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  4   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   18663 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  1   CC AZTECS/AV G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   20318 UNITED - SC B05 RED  3   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 12:45 PM   19742 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  1   FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   19064 UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  2   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 3:55 PM   20311 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  2   GRANADA UNITED BU05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24809 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   25028 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  2   CULVER CITY FC G03  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   22394 UNITED - SC B04 RED  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 1:10 PM   22996 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   22282 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22763 UNITED - SC G04 RED  2   LA PREMIER FC 2004  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   18702 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   22259 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:55 PM   22392 UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20326 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  3   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   18709 UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   22748 UNITED - SC G04 RED  0   UNITED HDC AV  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 12:50 PM   26338 UNITED - SC G02 RED  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22393 UNITED - SC B04 RED     USARMS ULTRAS     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:40 AM   23005 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE     SANTA ANITA SC 5971     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:20 AM   22281 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   24795 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE     SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE     GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30991 P2KS CRUZ AZUL     UNITED - SC B04 BLUE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31789 FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE     UNITED - SC G05 BLUE     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30992 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE     CUSC 04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31790 UNITED - SC G05 BLUE     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30993 CUSC 04     P2KS CRUZ AZUL     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31791 OXNARD WAVE SC     FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22755 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   22373 UNITED - SC B04 RED     GLENDALE FC RED     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:20 AM   22261 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE     BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   27414 UNITED - SC G01     VENTURA FC BLACK     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18024 UNITED - SC B06 BLUE     UNITED - SC 06B WHITE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20338 UNITED - SC B05 WHITE     UNITED - SC B05 RED     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   20903 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:45 PM   19087 UNITED - SC G06 WHITE     AVFC     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   22271 UNITED - SC B04 BLUE     PALMDALE THUNDER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 4:00 PM   19769 UNITED - SC B05 BLUE     AVFC B05 BLACK     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22760 UNITED - SC G04 RED     UNITED - SC G04 BLUE     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   22272 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE     UNITED - SC B04 BLUE     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   23960 UNITED - SC B03 RED     SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   24310 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   26350 UNITED - SC G02 RED     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25069 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE     PALMDALE THUNDER G03     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   22990 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE     VALLEY UNITED - DONALD     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL

A Red Circle