CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Sun Valley
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   25042 GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   N.V.S.C. G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   18118 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  6   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 11:50 AM   23942 GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   20770 GRANADA UNITED G05  3   N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   14967 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20319 GRANADA UNITED BU05  5   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 10:05 AM   25045 GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   GLENDALE FC RED  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   23948 GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  7   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 10:15 AM   20762 GRANADA UNITED G05  0   SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:50 AM   14969 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  2   LA ESPERANZA SB  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18124 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  5   GLENDALE FC RED  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 10:05 AM   25047 GRANADA UNITED GU03  1   CC AZTECS/AV G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18103 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 10:05 AM   20306 GRANADA UNITED BU05  14   UNITED HDC-AV  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   23927 GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  1   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14970 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  8   GVFC UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20343 GRANADA UNITED BU05  3   UNITED - SC B05 RED  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 10:05 AM   20769 GRANADA UNITED G05  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   23966 GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  0   UNITED HDC AV  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   18142 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  13   GVFC BALBOA UNITED  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14977 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  3   P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   20798 GRANADA UNITED G05  4   N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20784 GRANADA UNITED G05  1   LA GALAXY CV G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 10:05 AM   18149 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  2   TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   25049 GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   23973 GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  3   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   20348 GRANADA UNITED BU05  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   14983 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  4   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20328 GRANADA UNITED BU05  1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   25060 GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   UNITED RC WHITE 03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30487 GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  7   RANGERS B07 ELITE ROYAL  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20800 GRANADA UNITED G05  4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2005  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   30488 RANGERS B07 ELITE ROYAL  0   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  9   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   25048 GRANADA UNITED GU03  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   30489 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle