CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
Los Angeles
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22357 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   22348 GLENDALE FC RED  5   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:50 AM   20247 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   P2KS CHELSEA A.F  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:25 PM   17218 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   ATLETICO - ORANGE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   25030 GLENDALE FC RED  1   CULVER CITY FC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24166 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  4   UNITED RC BLUE  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   25035 GLENDALE FC RED  1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   18115 GLENDALE FC RED  12   GVFC BALBOA UNITED  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 1:35 PM   22342 GLENDALE FC RED  3   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22343 GLENDALE FC RED  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   25992 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  5   SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:10 PM   20883 GLENDALE FC RED  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   26956 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   22345 GLENDALE FC RED  10   UNITED - SC B04 RED  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 12:10 PM   22359 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  6   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 1:50 PM   18122 GLENDALE FC RED  3   TFA - SGV (PASADENA) NAVY  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 3:25 PM   17210 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 5:00 PM   20243 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24172 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  9   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   20244 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:50 AM   25979 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   17220 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BF310 SGV 06  9   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:25 PM   20890 GLENDALE FC RED  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22347 GLENDALE FC RED  4   USARMS ULTRAS  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   24151 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  5   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:55 AM   26922 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  8   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:55 PM   22356 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26016 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  7   NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   17217 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  8   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:05 PM   20246 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:40 PM   25043 GLENDALE FC RED  4   CC AZTECS/AV G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22386 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   USARMS ULTRAS  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   25017 GLENDALE FC RED  3   UNITED RC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:55 AM   18138 GLENDALE FC RED  10   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 1:30 PM   24190 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   22371 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   GLENDALE FC RED  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   20906 GLENDALE FC RED  4   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   26022 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  15   UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   26941 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   ACADEMIA FCLA B01  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20269 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   SANTA ANITA SC  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:05 AM   26957 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  3   SPARTANS LEON LA  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:05 PM   17247 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20915 GLENDALE FC RED  1   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 10:05 AM   18147 GLENDALE FC RED  1   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 11:40 AM   17232 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22372 GLENDALE FC RED  2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   25052 GLENDALE FC RED  2   CULVER CITY FC G03  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:55 AM   24197 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:40 PM   26951 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26021 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   NECAXA USA DUARTE  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   18152 GLENDALE FC RED  1   GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 12:05 PM   20272 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   25063 GLENDALE FC RED  1   N.V.S.C. G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   22383 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   22374 GLENDALE FC RED  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:50 AM   17244 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   SPARTANS FC B06  7   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:25 PM   20920 GLENDALE FC RED  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   26001 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   26953 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  4   SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   25068 GLENDALE FC RED  1   GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   20273 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   ATLETICO - ORANGE  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24185 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   GVFC JR 25  7   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   18132 GLENDALE FC RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 12:05 PM   26012 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JC  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   20900 GLENDALE FC RED  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - GP  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle